Tottenham

Teknik Direktör José Mourinho

Uyruk
por Portekiz
Geçerli Takım
Tottenham
Geçmiş Takımlar
Manchester United
Birthday
26 Ocak 1963
Age
58

Tottenham

#OyuncuTakımKonumMaç
1Hugo LlorisTottenhamKaleci / Goalkeeper2100000
1Paulo GazzanigaTottenhamKaleci / Goalkeeper1800100
4Toby AlderweireldTottenhamStoper / Centre-Back3322701
5Jan VertonghenTottenhamStoper / Centre-Back2311200
6Davinson SánchezTottenhamStoper / Centre-Back2900600
7Heung-min SonTottenhamSol Kanat / Left Winger301110020
7Georges-Kevin N’KoudouBeşiktaş JKSol Kanat / Left Winger100000
8Juan FoythTottenhamStoper / Centre-Back400100
8Harry WinksTottenhamMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield3100900
10Harry KaneTottenhamSantrafor / Centre-Forward29182400
11Érik LamelaTottenhamSağ Kanat / Right Winger2521300
12Victor WanyamaTottenhamÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield200100
13*Michel VormTottenhamKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
15Eric DierTottenhamÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield1902500
17Moussa SissokoTottenhamMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2921800
17Ryan SessegnonTottenhamOrta saha sol / Left Midfield600000
18Giovani Lo CelsoTottenhamMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2802600
20Dele AlliTottenhamOn Numara / Attacking Midfield2584200
23Vincent JanssenTottenhamSantrafor / Centre-Forward000000
23Steven BergwijnTottenhamSol Kanat / Left Winger1431200
24Serge AurierTottenhamSağ Bek / Right-Back3315311
24Christian EriksenTottenhamOn Numara / Attacking Midfield2022500
25Japhet TangangaTottenhamStoper / Centre-Back600100
27Lucas MouraTottenhamSağ Kanat / Right Winger3544300
28Tanguy NDombèléTottenhamMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2122300
33Ben DaviesTottenhamSol Bek / Left-Back1800600
52Oliver SkippTottenhamÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield700000
52Troy ParrottMilton Keynes DonsSantrafor / Centre-Forward200000
83Gedson FernandesBenficaMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield700000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138322495237298
238307189226797
338219863392472
4382321367392871
5382171073512270
6381991065541166
738169134746157
838159145446854
938157165148352
1038157165255-352
1138148165259-750
1238147175153-249
1338129174248-645
1438136195670-1445
1538117204568-2340
1638912174565-2039
173899203560-2536
1838104243469-3534
193875263481-4726
203837282276-5416

B Grubu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1682126101614
2622591918
3622267-18
46024613-72

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138323385335299
2382639102356781
3382061269541566
4371712864362863
5371881167392862
63816111161471459
7381514951401159
8381414105648856
938159144350-754
10381313123939052
1138157165160-952
12381310154456-1249
13381111163150-1944
14381111163858-2044
1538914153954-1541
1638109194962-1339
173898214167-2635
183897224065-2534
1938810203664-2834
203856272675-4921