SPAL

Teknik Direktör Leonardo Semplici

Uyruk
ita İtalya
Geçerli Takım
SPAL
Birthday
18 Temmuz 1967
Age
54

SPAL

#OyuncuTakımKonumMaç
Jakub Iskra-Sağ Bek / Right-Back200000
Krisztofer Horváth-On Numara / Attacking Midfield300000
2Emiliano VivianoSampdoriaKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
4Thiago CionekSPALStoper / Centre-Back28011100
4Kevin BonifaziSPALStoper / Centre-Back1410200
6Mirko ValdifioriSPALÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2203500
7Simone MissiroliSPALMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield3410700
7Mirco AntenucciSPALSantrafor / Centre-Forward000000
7Jacopo SalaSpezia CalcioSağ Bek / Right-Back1600100
8Mattia ValotiSPALMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2731700
10*Sergio FloccariSPALSantrafor / Centre-Forward2410300
11Federico Di Francesco-Sağ Kanat / Right Winger2020400
11Alessandro MurgiaSPALMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2501300
14Bryan DaboÇaykur Rizespor A.ŞMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1614400
17Giacomo PoluzziSPALKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
19Lucas Castro-Merkez orta saha / Central Midfield700000
21Gabriel Strefezza-Orta saha sağ / Right Midfield3212810
21Gabriele MonciniSPALSantrafor / Centre-Forward400000
21Salvatore EspositoSPALMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield000000
22Demba ThiamSPALKaleci / Goalkeeper200000
23Francesco VicariSPALStoper / Centre-Back3400402
24Lorenzo DickmannSPALSağ Bek / Right-Back000000
27Bartosz SalamonSPALStoper / Centre-Back600100
27FelipeSPALStoper / Centre-Back1500500
34Karlo LeticaClub BruggeKaleci / Goalkeeper1000100
37Andrea PetagnaSPALSantrafor / Centre-Forward36121500
40Nenad TomovićChievoStoper / Centre-Back2301511
69Arkadiusz RecaSpezia CalcioSol Bek / Left-Back2502200
77Marco D’AlessandroMonzaSağ Kanat / Right Winger1520010
87Ervin ZukanovicFatih KaragümrükStoper / Centre-Back300100
94Jaume Cuéllar-Forvet Arkası / Second Striker200000
95Marko JankovicSPALSağ Kanat / Right Winger600100
96Mohamed FaresSPALOrta saha sol / Left Midfield800200
96Georgi Tunjov-Merkez orta saha / Central Midfield1000000
99Etrit BerishaTorinoKaleci / Goalkeeper2600200
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Serie A

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138305386246295
238287377294891
338238761283377
438219889494072
5382012666303672
63818101056421464
73816121057391860
838169135446857
9381315105446854
1038166165660-454
11381110172959-3043
1238118193343-1041
1338124224863-1540
14381010183659-2340
1538116214052-1239
1638116213361-2839
1738814163959-2038
183898214066-2635
193874273078-4825
203863293384-5121

Serie A

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138286470304090
238247774363879
338209957332469
4381911855361968
537199973452866
6381812866481866
7381615752371563
837168135546956
938158156051953
10381110173953-1443
1138119184456-1242
1238817134745241
13361011154452-841
14381011173654-1841
15381011174161-2041
1637816134960-1140
1737108195169-1838
1838814163957-1838
1938510232969-4025
2036214202568-4320

Serie A

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138265776433383
2382410481364582
338239698485078
438246879423778
5382171077512670
6381991063461766
7381881261501162
838149156963651
9381213135148349
1038147175657-149
11381213134751-449
12381211155265-1347
13381112155256-445
1438129173751-1445
1538126204865-1742
1638117204668-2240
1738109194773-2639
183898215285-3335
193867253579-4425
203855282777-5020