PSG

Teknik Direktör Thomas Tuchel

Uyruk
gerAlmanya
Geçerli Takım
PSG
Birthday
29 Ağustos 1973
Age
48

PSG

#OyuncuTakımKonumMaç
Édouard MichutPSGOn Numara / Attacking Midfield100000
Xavi SimonsPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield100000
Kenny NageraSC BastiaSantrafor / Centre-Forward100000
1Keylor NavasPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper2900000
3Presnel KimpembePSGStoper / Centre-Back2800610
5MarquinhosPSGStoper / Centre-Back2531200
5Mitchel BakkerPSGSol Bek / Left-Back2602100
6Marco VerrattiPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2102700
7Kylian MbappéPSGSağ Kanat / Right Winger31277500
8Leandro ParedesPSGÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2112610
9Mauro IcardiPSGSantrafor / Centre-Forward2073100
10NeymarPSGSol Kanat / Left Winger1895620
11Ángel Di MaríaPSGSağ Kanat / Right Winger2759100
12RafinhaPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2304200
14Juan BernatPSGSol Bek / Left-Back300200
15Danilo PereiraPSGÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2321300
16Sergio RicoPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper1000000
17Colin DagbaPSGSağ Bek / Right-Back2512300
18Moise KeanEvertonSantrafor / Centre-Forward26130400
19Pablo SarabiaPSGSağ Kanat / Right Winger2764200
20Layvin KurzawaPSGSol Bek / Left-Back1911410
21Ander HerreraPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield3113600
21JeséLas PalmasSol Kanat / Left Winger200000
22Abdou DialloPSGStoper / Centre-Back2201220
22Timothée Pembélé-Stoper / Centre-Back610101
23Julian DraxlerPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2443300
24Thilo KehrerPSGStoper / Centre-Back2400300
25Alessandro Florenzi-Sağ Bek / Right-Back2121100
27Idrissa GueyePSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2821300
30Alexandre LetellierPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
30Marcin BulkaPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper100000
36Kays Ruiz-AtilBarcelona IIMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield600100
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
PSGNantes
BordeauxPSG
PSGLille
MarsilyaPSG
PSGAngers
RennesPSG
PSGMontpellier
MetzPSG
PSGLyon
PSGClermont
ReimsPSG
BrestPSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
TroyesPSG
BrestPSG
PSGReims
RennesPSG
PSGLens
MetzPSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
RC StrasbourgPSG
PSGLille
LyonPSG
PSGNantes
BordeauxPSG
DijonPSG
PSGMonaco
PSGNice
MarsilyaPSG
PSGNimes Olympique
LorientPSG
PSGMontpellier
AngersPSG
PSGBrest
Saint-EtiennePSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
LillePSG
PSGLorient
PSGLyon
MontpellierPSG
PSGBordeaux
MonacoPSG
PSGRennes
NantesPSG
PSGDijon
Nimes OlympiquePSG
PSGAngers
ReimsPSG
NicePSG
PSGMetz
PSGMarsilya
LensPSG
Nimes OlympiquePSG
PSGRennes
PSGGalatasaray A.Ş
ToulousePSG
Real MadridPSG
ToulousePSG
PSGClub Brugge
PSGBrest
Club BruggePSG
ReimsPSG
Galatasaray A.ŞPSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
PSGReal Madrid
AngersPSG
PSGMetz
MarsilyaPSG
PSGNice
RC StrasbourgPSG
PSGDijon
PSGBordeaux
AmiensPSG
PSGLyon
NantesPSG
PSGMontpellier
LillePSG
PSGMonaco
PSGAmiens
Saint-EtiennePSG
MontpellierPSG
PSGNantes
MonacoPSG
PSGLille
BrestPSG
DijonPSG
PSGMarsilya
NicePSG
PSGAngers
BordeauxPSG
PSGReims
LyonPSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
MetzPSG
PSGToulouse
RennesPSG
PSGNimes Olympique
ReimsPSG
PSGDijon
AngersPSG
PSGNice
MontpellierPSG
PSGMonaco
LillePSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
ToulousePSG
PSGMarsilya
NantesPSG
PSGManchester United
CaenPSG
PSGNimes Olympique
Manchester UnitedPSG
Saint-EtiennePSG
PSGBordeaux
LyonPSG
PSGRennes
PSGGuingamp
AmiensPSG
KızılyıldızPSG
PSGNantes
DijonPSG
PSGMontpellier
PSGLiverpool
RC StrasbourgPSG
BordeauxPSG
PSGToulouse
MonacoPSG
PSGLille
NapoliPSG
PSGNapoli
MarsilyaPSG
PSGAmiens
PSGKızılyıldız
PSGLyon
NicePSG
PSGReims
RennesPSG
LiverpoolPSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
Nimes OlympiquePSG
PSGAngers
GuingampPSG
PSGCaen

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1382963108297993
238248685454080
338239687434478
4382211580473377
5381610125044658
638167155348555
7381510134750-355
838159145352154
9381410143641-552
1038111893633351
1138139165573-1848
12381211154859-1147
1338129173742-545
1438914154252-1041
1538911184467-2338
1638108202752-2538
1738108204167-2638
1838910193854-1637
193896233259-2733
203868243476-4226

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1382945105357091
238229768333575
338219870472372
4381991059411866
538187136052861
6381514953421159
7381511123035-556
838131693942-355
938158155758-153
10371312125350351
113811161158481049
1238139164848048
13381016124449-546
14381011173442-841
1538911183152-2138
1638814163557-2238
1737811183655-1935
183897223160-2934
1938712192954-2533
2038512212868-4027

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
127222375245168
228168441291256
329155938241450
42815493527849
529127104444043
628101172621541
72811894138341
8281171042271540
928117103534140
1028116112833-539
1127115113232038
122891094034637
1328114132831-337
1428810103437-334
1528810102735-834
162879122737-1030
172886142945-1630
182876152944-1527
1928411133150-1923
202834212258-3613

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1382411364234183
238264886285882
338246876423478
4382210681433876
537161295446860
6371691251391257
7381412126062-254
8361411115353053
938157165053-352
10381211154448-447
1138136194256-1445
1238128184058-1844
13371110164054-1443
1438915144250-842
1538119185068-1842
1637118184857-941
1738118195066-1641
1837912164654-839
193798204069-2935
203849252573-4821
Önceki İçerikBenevento
Sonraki İçerikMonaco