Metz

Teknik Direktör Frédéric Antonetti

Uyruk
fraFransa
Geçerli Takım
Metz
Birthday
19 Ağustos 1961
Age
60

Metz

#OyuncuKonumMaç
1Paul DelecroixKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
2Dylan BronnStoper / Centre-Back3820400
3Matthieu UdolSol Bek / Left-Back2503110
5Victorien AngbanÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2601500
6Mamadou FofanaÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield1600200
6Kévin N’DoramÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield600000
7Ibrahima NianeSantrafor / Centre-Forward1060000
8Boubacar TraoréMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield210000
9Thierry AmbroseSantrafor / Centre-Forward2101400
10Farid BoulayaSağ Kanat / Right Winger3368500
11Opa NguetteSol Kanat / Left Winger1631000
12Warren TchimbembéOrta saha sağ / Right Midfield1500000
13Cheikh SabalySol Kanat / Left Winger100000
14Vincent PajotÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield1200300
15Pape SarrMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2230500
16Alexandre OukidjaKaleci / Goalkeeper3400310
17Thomas DelaineSol Bek / Left-Back2432400
18Fabien CentonzeSağ Bek / Right-Back3610900
19Habib MaïgaÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3113900
20Lamine GueyeSağ Kanat / Right Winger2632100
21John BoyeStoper / Centre-Back3512521
22Youssef MazizOrta saha sol / Left Midfield1100100
23Kiki KouyatéStoper / Centre-Back25101000
24Aaron Leya IsekaSantrafor / Centre-Forward2040400
26Papa Ndiaga YadeForvet Arkası / Second Striker2834400
27VagnerSağ Kanat / Right Winger2541300
28Manuel CabitSol Bek / Left-Back000000
30Marc-Aurèle CaillardKaleci / Goalkeeper500100
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
MetzBordeaux
MarsilyaMetz
MetzSaint-Etienne
LensMetz
MetzRennes
AngersMetz
BrestMetz
MetzPSG
RC StrasbourgMetz
MetzTroyes
ClermontMetz
MetzReims
NantesMetz
MetzLille
MetzMarsilya
LorientMetz
MetzNimes Olympique
DijonMetz
MetzPSG
ReimsMetz
MetzLille
MonacoMetz
MetzRennes
LensMetz
MetzAngers
BordeauxMetz
NiceMetz
MetzRC Strasbourg
Saint-EtienneMetz
MetzMontpellier
BrestMetz
MetzNantes
LyonMetz
MetzNice
MetzBordeaux
RennesMetz
MetzLens
MontpellierMetz
RC StrasbourgMetz
MetzLyon
MetzBrest
NantesMetz
MetzDijon
Nimes OlympiqueMetz
MetzSaint-Etienne
AngersMetz
MetzLorient
MarsilyaMetz
MetzReims
PSGMetz
LilleMetz
MetzMonaco
MetzAngers
MarsilyaMetz
MetzNice
MetzNice
MonacoMetz
MetzDijon
RennesMetz
MetzLille
PSGMetz
MetzBrest
ToulouseMetz
MetzNimes Olympique
AmiensMetz
MetzLyon
NantesMetz
MetzBordeaux
MontpellierMetz
MetzSaint-Etienne
ReimsMetz
MetzRC Strasbourg
DijonMetz
MetzMarsilya
NiceMetz
MetzRennes
Nimes OlympiqueMetz
MetzReims
LilleMetz
MetzMontpellier
LyonMetz
MetzNantes
BrestMetz
MetzToulouse
Saint-EtienneMetz
MetzAmiens
BordeauxMetz
MetzPSG
AngersMetz
MetzMonaco
RC StrasbourgMetz
MetzAS Nancy
ValenciennesMetz
MetzRed Star
GrenobleMetz
MetzGazelec Ajaccio
ChateaurouxMetz
MetzAuxerre
LorientMetz
MetzNiort
SochauxMetz
MetzLe Havre
Paris FCMetz
BeziersMetz
MetzLens
TroyesMetz
MetzAjaccio
ClermontMetz
MetzOrleans
BrestMetz

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1382963108297993
238248685454080
338239687434478
4382211580473377
5381610125044658
638167155348555
7381510134750-355
838159145352154
9381410143641-552
1038111893633351
1138139165573-1848
12381211154859-1147
1338129173742-545
1438914154252-1041
1538911184467-2338
1638108202752-2538
1738108204167-2638
1838910193854-1637
193896233259-2733
203868243476-4226

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
127222375245168
228168441291256
329155938241450
42815493527849
529127104444043
628101172621541
72811894138341
8281171042271540
928117103534140
1028116112833-539
1127115113232038
122891094034637
1328114132831-337
1428810103437-334
1528810102735-834
162879122737-1030
172886142945-1630
182876152944-1527
1928411133150-1923
202834212258-3613

Ligue 2

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
118132332122041
219115335181738
3198831811732
4199552116532
5198742416831
6199462319431
7199282619729
8197842114729
9178452216628
10187652118327
11198292529-426
12196582018223
13186481723-622
14195771421-722
15195681925-621
161962111525-1020
17184592232-1017
181852111425-1117
191834111024-1413
201934121432-1813

Ligue 1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1382411364234183
238264886285882
338246876423478
4382210681433876
537161295446860
6371691251391257
7381412126062-254
8361411115353053
938157165053-352
10381211154448-447
1138136194256-1445
1238128184058-1844
13371110164054-1443
1438915144250-842
1538119185068-1842
1637118184857-941
1738118195066-1641
1837912164654-839
193798204069-2935
203849252573-4821
Önceki İçerikLille
Sonraki İçerikBarcelona