Fenerbahçe A.Ş

Teknik Direktör Erol Bulut

Uyruk
tur Türkiye
Geçerli Takım
Fenerbahçe A.Ş
Geçmiş Takımlar
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Birthday
30 Ocak 1975
Age
46

Fenerbahçe

#OyuncuKonumMaç
Yigit SanlitürkMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield100000
1Altay BayindirKaleci / Goalkeeper3300200
3Mauricio LemosStoper / Centre-Back800210
4Serdar AzizStoper / Centre-Back2731811
5José SosaOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3443300
7Ozan TufanÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3768400
8Mert Hakan YandasOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3441600
9Papiss Demba CisséSantrafor / Centre-Forward2551200
10Mbwana SamattaSantrafor / Centre-Forward2750200
11Diego PerottiSol Kanat / Left Winger430000
13Enner ValenciaSantrafor / Centre-Forward34134700
14Dimitrios PelkasOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3277700
15Harun TekinKaleci / Goalkeeper600100
16Ferdi KadiogluOn Numara / Attacking Midfield2612300
17İrfan Can KahveciOn Numara / Attacking Midfield1202100
18Sadik ÇiftpınarStoper / Centre-Back600000
20Luiz GustavoÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3311600
21Bright Osayi-SamuelSağ Kanat / Right Winger1810000
22Michael FreySantrafor / Centre-Forward100000
24Garry RodriguesSol Kanat / Left Winger000000
26Marcel TisserandStoper / Centre-Back2511300
27Mame ThiamSantrafor / Centre-Forward3062200
29Sinan GümüsSağ Kanat / Right Winger1831410
30Ömer BeyazOn Numara / Attacking Midfield100000
32ZankaStoper / Centre-Back200000
35Nazim SangareSağ Bek / Right-Back1911200
37Filip NovakSol Bek / Left-Back1810000
48Oytun ÖzdoganKaleci / Goalkeeper100000
69Mesut ÖzilOn Numara / Attacking Midfield1001100
71Ismail YüksekMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield100000
77Gökhan GönülSağ Bek / Right-Back2121410
88Caner ErkinSol Bek / Left-Back3409800
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134243775334275
234219478364272
334226662342872
434218569303971
5341510963511255
6341310114950-149
734147134553-849
834137145758-146
934128144455-1144
10341110133845-743
1134119144453-942
1234117165559-440
1334116174348-539
1434108164059-1938
153499163842-436
163489174960-1133
173489173754-1733
183433282086-6612
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209572363669
2341910549222767
334198772472565
434189764461863
534138134746147
6341113104444046
734136153955-1645
83491784038244
934128143743-644
1034914114850-241
11341011134954-541
12341011133550-1541
1334117163853-1540
1434116175362-939
1534115183742-538
1634716112837-937
1734811153643-735
183469193454-2027

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209565343169
2341811576423465
3341951059401962
434179855381760
534169961372457
6341511855371856
7341581158461253
8341113104950-146
9341112114152-1145
1034127155358-543
1134119144449-542
1234812143652-1636
133499163956-1736
143498173148-1735
1534105193857-1935
163488184451-732
1734711163156-2532
183488184072-3232

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
140266889444584
240266880364484
340257872413182
4401914750371371
5401617754431165
6401710136253961
7401791458451360
84016121264521260
9401513125951858
10401312155959051
11401214144948150
12401212164355-1248
13401212165369-1648
14401210184757-1046
15401015154953-445
1640917144155-1444
1740914173552-1741
18401010204468-2440
1940108224665-1938
2040108224476-3238
2140610243877-3928

D Grubu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
16420113814
262227708
3621347-37
4603327-53