Emmen

Emmen

#OyuncuKonumMaç
Luciano CartySol Kanat / Left Winger101100
Ben ScholteOn Numara / Attacking Midfield100000
1Felix WiedwaldKaleci / Goalkeeper600100
3Ferhat GörgülüStoper / Centre-Back000000
3Keziah VeendorpStoper / Centre-Back2500300
4Nick BakkerSol Bek / Left-Back2710400
5Miguel AraujoStoper / Centre-Back3231300
6Anco JansenSol Kanat / Left Winger1610110
7Simon TibblingMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1500310
8Michael de LeeuwOn Numara / Attacking Midfield28130400
9Paul GladonSantrafor / Centre-Forward1320000
9Marko KolarSantrafor / Centre-Forward1311100
10Sergio PeñaOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3163200
11Kerim FreiSol Kanat / Left Winger1701100
11Nikolai LaursenSantrafor / Centre-Forward2831210
15Didier La TorreOn Numara / Attacking Midfield300000
15Lentini CacianoSağ Kanat / Right Winger400000
17Donis AvdijajForvet Arkası / Second Striker700000
17Desevio PayneSağ Bek / Right-Back200000
18Denis GranecnySol Bek / Left-Back200000
19Jean-Pierre RhynerStoper / Centre-Back200000
20Michael ChacónOn Numara / Attacking Midfield1000200
20Jari VlakMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1711300
21Hilal Ben MoussaMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2200100
22Caner CavlanSol Bek / Left-Back3103401
23Glenn BijlSağ Bek / Right-Back2922510
24Lucas BernadouMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1810210
25Sekou SidibeSağ Kanat / Right Winger300000
26*Dennis TelgenkampKaleci / Goalkeeper1400000
28Michael VerripsKaleci / Goalkeeper1400200
32Robbert de VosMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1310000
34Ricardo van RhijnSağ Bek / Right-Back1400100
77Luka AdzicSol Kanat / Left Winger1230000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Eredivisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
125182568234556
225182554173756
325148350351550
426147554282649
52613583734344
625125850341641
726125945351041
826106104034636
926105112726135
10268994141033
112696114145-433
122695123245-1332
132684142451-2728
142676133446-1227
152675143755-1826
162668122952-2326
172647152554-2919
182643192760-3315

Eredivisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1342824119328786
234265398267283
334205975413465
4341771064432158
5341411970511953
634158116051953
734153166168-748
833136143738-145
934129135863-545
1034135165872-1444
11341011136473-941
1234118154763-1641
1334108164172-3138
1433106174155-1436
153497185080-3034
163496194679-3333
173485213875-3729
183458212974-4523

Hollanda Eerste Divisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138254989543579
238246881414078
338228882463674
4381811978473165
5381971276542264
638161396663361
738141685850858
8381610125853558
938157167076-652
1038148165756150
11381211155955447
1238145196183-2247
1338145195781-2447
1438137185967-846
15381210165365-1246
1638144205770-1346
1738910194868-2037
1838813173761-2437
193899205067-1736
203876253776-3927