Demir Grup Sivasspor

Teknik Direktör Rıza Çalımbay

Uyruk
tur Türkiye
Geçerli Takım
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Birthday
2 Şubat 1963
Age
58

Demir Grup Sivasspor

#OyuncuKonumMaç
Jorge FélixSantrafor / Centre-Forward1310000
1Muammer YıldırımKaleci / Goalkeeper400100
2Arouna KoneSantrafor / Centre-Forward2810100
3Uğur ÇiftçiSol Bek / Left-Back3003500
4Aaron AppindangoyéStoper / Centre-Back1300300
5Isaac CofieMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2200500
6ClaudemirMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2501200
7Max GradelSol Kanat / Left Winger34911310
8Robin YalcinÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3010700
9Mustapha YatabareSantrafor / Centre-Forward31102600
10Yasin ÖztekinSol Kanat / Left Winger1300100
11Tyler BoydSağ Kanat / Right Winger1250100
14Samba CamaraStoper / Centre-Back2700200
15Alaaddin OkumusSağ Bek / Right-Back400000
17Erdogan YesilyurtOrta saha sol / Left Midfield2635710
20Kerem Atakan KesginMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield300000
23Sergiy RybalkaÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield000000
29Casimir NingaSantrafor / Centre-Forward1300000
30Mamadou SamassaKaleci / Goalkeeper1800200
35Ali Sasal VuralKaleci / Goalkeeper1500200
37Hakan ArslanMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield3162420
58Ziya ErdalSol Bek / Left-Back1710200
76Fayçal FajrOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3143600
77Ahmet OğuzSağ Bek / Right-Back1402101
80Olarenwaju KayodeSantrafor / Centre-Forward2842100
87Marcelo GoianoSağ Bek / Right-Back1000200
88Caner OsmanpasaStoper / Centre-Back2310200
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134243775334275
234219478364272
334226662342872
434218569303971
5341510963511255
6341310114950-149
734147134553-849
834137145758-146
934128144455-1144
10341110133845-743
1134119144453-942
1234117165559-440
1334116174348-539
1434108164059-1938
153499163842-436
163489174960-1133
173489173754-1733
183433282086-6612
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209572363669
2341910549222767
334198772472565
434189764461863
534138134746147
6341113104444046
734136153955-1645
83491784038244
934128143743-644
1034914114850-241
11341011134954-541
12341011133550-1541
1334117163853-1540
1434116175362-939
1534115183742-538
1634716112837-937
1734811153643-735
183469193454-2027

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209565343169
2341811576423465
3341951059401962
434179855381760
534169961372457
6341511855371856
7341581158461253
8341113104950-146
9341112114152-1145
1034127155358-543
1134119144449-542
1234812143652-1636
133499163956-1736
143498173148-1735
1534105193857-1935
163488184451-732
1734711163156-2532
183488184072-3232

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
136246682364678
235226764362872
335216867333469
4361712744331163
5361681255391656
636159125750754
735121674841752
8351312105345851
9351311114942750
10351211125148347
11361112134656-1045
12351012134245-342
1336915123648-1242
1435913134247-540
1535108174356-1338
1636910173954-1537
1735910163753-1637
1836910173960-2137
1935811162746-1935
203598183661-2535
2136610203361-2828