Beşiktaş JK

Teknik Direktör Sergen Yalçın

Uyruk
tur Türkiye
Geçerli Takım
Beşiktaş JK
Geçmiş Takımlar
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Birthday
5 Ekim 1972
Age
48

Beşiktaş JK

#OyuncuKonumMaç
2Valentin RosierSağ Bek / Right-Back3316800
3Ridvan YilmazSol Bek / Left-Back1812100
4Francisco MonteroStoper / Centre-Back1300201
5Josef De SouzaÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3323710
7Georges-Kevin N’KoudouSol Kanat / Left Winger3284100
9Güven YalcinSol Kanat / Left Winger1310100
10Oğuzhan ÖzyakupMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1931000
12Erdogan KayaStoper / Centre-Back100000
13Atiba HutchinsonÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3648400
14Cenk TosunSantrafor / Centre-Forward331000
14Vincent AboubakarSantrafor / Centre-Forward26155000
15Nicolas Isimat-MirinStoper / Centre-Back000000
17Cyle LarinSantrafor / Centre-Forward38195410
18Rachid GhezzalSağ Kanat / Right Winger31817500
19Ajdin HasicSağ Kanat / Right Winger820000
19Umut NayirSantrafor / Centre-Forward200000
20Necip UysalÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3012400
20DouglasSağ Bek / Right-Back000000
21Fabrice N’SakalaSol Bek / Left-Back2911410
21Muhayer OktayMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield000000
21Kartal YilmazMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield100000
22Adem LjajicOn Numara / Attacking Midfield2223300
23WelintonStoper / Centre-Back3512900
24Domagoj VidaStoper / Centre-Back3450500
26Dorukhan ToközÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield3103710
27Atakan ÜnerSağ Kanat / Right Winger300000
30Ersin DestanogluKaleci / Goalkeeper3500210
43Bernard MensahOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3141400
70Gökhan TöreSağ Kanat / Right Winger2031100
97Utku YuvakuranKaleci / Goalkeeper600000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134243775334275
234219478364272
334226662342872
434218569303971
5341510963511255
6341310114950-149
734147134553-849
834137145758-146
934128144455-1144
10341110133845-743
1134119144453-942
1234117165559-440
1334116174348-539
1434108164059-1938
153499163842-436
163489174960-1133
173489173754-1733
183433282086-6612
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209572363669
2341910549222767
334198772472565
434189764461863
534138134746147
6341113104444046
734136153955-1645
83491784038244
934128143743-644
1034914114850-241
11341011134954-541
12341011133550-1541
1334117163853-1540
1434116175362-939
1534115183742-538
1634716112837-937
1734811153643-735
183469193454-2027

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209565343169
2341811576423465
3341951059401962
434179855381760
534169961372457
6341511855371856
7341581158461253
8341113104950-146
9341112114152-1145
1034127155358-543
1134119144449-542
1234812143652-1636
133499163956-1736
143498173148-1735
1534105193857-1935
163488184451-732
1734711163156-2532
183488184072-3232

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
140266889444584
240266880364484
340257872413182
4401914750371371
5401617754431165
6401710136253961
7401791458451360
84016121264521260
9401513125951858
10401312155959051
11401214144948150
12401212164355-1248
13401212165369-1648
14401210184757-1046
15401015154953-445
1640917144155-1444
1740914173552-1741
18401010204468-2440
1940108224665-1938
2040108224476-3238
2140610243877-3928

I Grubu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
16321148611
262317619
36213911-27
46123813-55