Aytemiz Alanyaspor

Teknik Direktör Çağdaş Atan

Uyruk
tur Türkiye
Geçerli Takım
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Birthday
28 Şubat 1980
Age
41

Aytemiz Alanyaspor

#OyuncuKonumMaç
3Ahmet GülaySol Bek / Left-Back300000
5Fatih AksoyStoper / Centre-Back2211101
6Ceyhun GülselamÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield1612500
7Efecan KaracaSağ Kanat / Right Winger2304300
8Salih UcanOn Numara / Attacking Midfield30231000
9Adam BareiroSantrafor / Centre-Forward3051500
10Khouma BabacarSantrafor / Centre-Forward2381610
14Hasan Hüseyin AcarMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield400000
19Mustafa PektemekSantrafor / Centre-Forward2850000
21François MoubandjeSol Bek / Left-Back2931300
22Berkan KutluOn Numara / Attacking Midfield3132400
23Efkan BekirogluMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1621100
24JuanfranSağ Bek / Right-Back3101200
25Alpay CelebiStoper / Centre-Back100000
26Manolis SiopisÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2800600
27Umut GünesMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1300100
28MarafonaKaleci / Goalkeeper3200200
30Serkan KırıntılıKaleci / Goalkeeper100000
31Georgios TzavellasStoper / Centre-Back2921810
35Ufuk CeylanKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
44Steven CaulkerStoper / Centre-Back2722301
75Tayfur BingölOrta saha sağ / Right Midfield2011100
91DavidsonSol Kanat / Left Winger32102600
92Damian KadziorSağ Kanat / Right Winger1202000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134243775334275
234219478364272
334226662342872
434218569303971
5341510963511255
6341310114950-149
734147134553-849
834137145758-146
934128144455-1144
10341110133845-743
1134119144453-942
1234117165559-440
1334116174348-539
1434108164059-1938
153499163842-436
163489174960-1133
173489173754-1733
183433282086-6612
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000
1900000000

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Durumu

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209572363669
2341910549222767
334198772472565
434189764461863
534138134746147
6341113104444046
734136153955-1645
83491784038244
934128143743-644
1034914114850-241
11341011134954-541
12341011133550-1541
1334117163853-1540
1434116175362-939
1534115183742-538
1634716112837-937
1734811153643-735
183469193454-2027

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134209565343169
2341811576423465
3341951059401962
434179855381760
534169961372457
6341511855371856
7341581158461253
8341113104950-146
9341112114152-1145
1034127155358-543
1134119144449-542
1234812143652-1636
133499163956-1736
143498173148-1735
1534105193857-1935
163488184451-732
1734711163156-2532
183488184072-3232

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
132224670333770
233206759332666
332195862313162
433161074031958
5331571152361652
6321311847371050
7321471153401349
8331310104839949
932111474438647
10331210114944546
113391593241-942
12321010123940-140
1332106163951-1236
1432812123649-1336
153399153548-1336
1632713123945-634
173289153551-1633
183289152441-1733
193287173055-2531
2033610173256-2428
213268182955-2626