Atiker Konyaspor

Teknik Direktör İlhan Palut

Uyruk
turTürkiye
Geçerli Takım
Atiker Konyaspor
Geçmiş Takımlar
Göztepe A.Ş
Birthday
12 Kasım 1976
Age
45

Atiker Konyaspor

#OyuncuMaç
Ahmet Karademir100000
5Marin Anicic100100
6Ahmet Calik1800510
7Zymer Bytyqi3787300
8Amar Rahmanovic3051410
9Ahmed Hassan3084100
12Guilherme3855200
13Ibrahim Sehic3700700
14Soner Dikmen3734500
17Sokol Cikalleshi34102300
18Amir Hadziahmetovic3624501
21Farouk Miya000000
23Endri Cekici3673300
23Artem Kravets000000
24Dogan Gölpek000000
26Barış Yardımcı1000000
28Musa Cagıran1100201
34Eray Birnican000010
35Alberk Koc100000
35Ogulcan Ülgün2211300
4 Adil Demirbag3000601
40Paul-José Mpoku2730200
42Abdülkerim Bardakci34531000
54Erten Ersu100000
77Konrad Michalak3533000
88Erdon Daci100000
89Nejc Skubic3713700
93Amilton1410110
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Atiker KonyasporHatayspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporFatih Karagümrük
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGaziantep FK
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
Fenerbahçe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
KayserisporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
Aytemiz AlanyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
Trabzonspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGiresunspor
AltayAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAdana Demirspor
Medipol Başakşehir FKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
Atiker KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
HataysporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Fatih KaragümrükAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Gaziantep FKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
Göztepe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
Atiker KonyasporKayserispor
Galatasaray A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
GiresunsporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAltay
Adana DemirsporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMedipol Başakşehir FK
Demir Grup SivassporAtiker Konyaspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
Göztepe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Galatasaray A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporFatih Karagümrük
Atiker KonyasporHatayspor
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporKayserispor
Demir Grup SivassporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
Büyükşehir Belediye ErzurumsporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
Medipol Başakşehir FKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGaziantep FK
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporDenizlispor
Beşiktaş JKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGençlerbirliği
Atiker KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Trabzonspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
Fatih KaragümrükAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
HataysporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
KayserisporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
MKE AnkaragücüAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporBüyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Aytemiz AlanyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
Fenerbahçe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMedipol Başakşehir FK
Gaziantep FKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
DenizlisporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
GençlerbirliğiAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMedipol Başakşehir FK
Gaziantep FKAtiker Konyaspor
Beşiktaş JKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
Atiker KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
GençlerbirliğiAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
KayserisporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
Atiker KonyasporDenizlispor
Antalyaspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
MKE AnkaragücüAtiker Konyaspor
Aytemiz AlanyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
Medipol Başakşehir FKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGaziantep FK
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
Demir Grup SivassporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporKayserispor
Göztepe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
DenizlisporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Galatasaray A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
Atiker KonyasporAkhisarspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
Aytemiz AlanyasporAtiker Konyaspor
MKE AnkaragücüAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
Atiker KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
Medipol Başakşehir FKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
Beşiktaş JKAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
Atiker KonyasporKayserispor
Fenerbahçe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
BursasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Büyükşehir Belediye ErzurumsporAtiker Konyaspor
AkhisarsporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
Atiker KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Galatasaray A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
Demir Grup SivassporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporMedipol Başakşehir FK
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
Göztepe A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
KayserisporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporBursaspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞAtiker Konyaspor
Atiker KonyasporBüyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1382313269343582
2382011769393071
3382071167472067
438197126859964
5381891153351863
6381710115648861
738179125052-260
838151495648859
9381581566561053
10381410145449552
11381410145052-252
12381312135152-151
1338149155360-751
14381212145460-648
15381210164144-346
16371110164757-1043
1738116214770-2339
183898213854-1635
193877244173-3228
203754282869-4119
Önceki İçerikGençlerbirliği
Sonraki İçerikKardemir Karabükspor