Ajax

Teknik Direktör Erik ten Hag

Uyruk
ned Hollanda
Geçerli Takım
Ajax
Birthday
2 Şubat 1970
Age
51

Ajax

#OyuncuTakımKonumMaç
Sontje HansenAjaxSantrafor / Centre-Forward000000
Brian BrobbeyRB LeipzigSantrafor / Centre-Forward1031000
Victor JensenAjaxOn Numara / Attacking Midfield100000
1Maarten StekelenburgAjaxKaleci / Goalkeeper1100000
2Sergino DestAjaxSağ Bek / Right-Back300000
2Jurrien TimberAjaxStoper / Centre-Back1810000
3Perr SchuursAjaxStoper / Centre-Back2610200
4Edson ÁlvarezAjaxStoper / Centre-Back2312420
5Sean KlaiberAjaxSağ Bek / Right-Back1403100
6Davy KlaassenAjaxOn Numara / Attacking Midfield27123200
7David NeresAjaxSağ Kanat / Right Winger2436200
8Ryan GravenberchAjaxMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield3035200
10Dusan TadicAjaxOn Numara / Attacking Midfield321317100
11Quincy PromesAjaxSol Kanat / Left Winger1860000
11Antony-Sağ Kanat / Right Winger3098200
12Noussair MazraouiAjaxSağ Bek / Right-Back1801000
13Nick HengelmanAjaxKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
15Devyne RenschAjaxStoper / Centre-Back1732000
16Kjell ScherpenAjaxKaleci / Goalkeeper200000
17Daley BlindAjaxSol Bek / Left-Back2211300
18Jurgen EkkelenkampAjaxMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield1532000
18Hassane BandéAjaxSol Kanat / Left Winger000000
19Zakaria LabyadAjaxOn Numara / Attacking Midfield2155000
20Mohammed KudusAjaxOn Numara / Attacking Midfield1643200
21Klaas-Jan HuntelaarAjaxSantrafor / Centre-Forward1071000
21Lisandro MartínezAjaxStoper / Centre-Back2431400
22Sébastien HallerAjaxSantrafor / Centre-Forward18115200
23Oussama IdrissiSevillaSol Kanat / Left Winger700000
23Lassina TraoréAjaxSantrafor / Centre-Forward1174000
24André OnanaAjaxKaleci / Goalkeeper1900100
25Kenneth TaylorAjaxMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield300010
31Nicolás TagliaficoAjaxSol Bek / Left-Back2313410
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman

Eredivisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134265387394883
234254589335679
334225772383471
434206876393766
534141285853554
63413101163471649
734138134553-847
8341210124853-546
934128144254-1244
1034119145064-1442
1134117164156-1540
1234814125050038
1334107175063-1337
143497184157-1634
1534713143554-1934
163486204269-2730
173476213475-4127
183459203763-2624

Eredivisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
125182568234556
225182554173756
325148350351550
426147554282649
52613583734344
625125850341641
726125945351041
826106104034636
926105112726135
10268994141033
112696114145-433
122695123245-1332
132684142451-2728
142676133446-1227
152675143755-1826
162668122952-2326
172647152554-2919
182643192760-3315

Eredivisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1342824119328786
234265398267283
334205975413465
4341771064432158
5341411970511953
634158116051953
734153166168-748
833136143738-145
934129135863-545
1034135165872-1444
11341011136473-941
1234118154763-1641
1334108164172-3138
1433106174155-1436
153497185080-3034
163496194679-3333
173485213875-3729
183458212974-4523

Eredivisie

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1322831100208087
234219474353972
334218575413471
433187851361561
5341611764362859
6331313751401152
734148124037350
833128134747044
933128134151-1044
1034912134349-639
1132911124647-138
1232105174555-1035
1333811144252-1035
143387183865-2731
153379173966-2730
163259182853-2524
173365224188-4723
1834410202976-4722