Villarreal

Teknik Direktör Unai Emery

Uyruk
espİspanya
Geçerli Takım
Villarreal
Geçmiş Takımlar
Arsenal
Birthday
3 Kasım 1971
Age
51

Villarreal

#OyuncuMaç
3Raúl Albiol2800800
4Pau Torres3351500
6Étienne Capoue3011900
7Gerard Moreno1793200
8Juan Foyth2511510
9Paco Alcácer1813100
10Dani Parejo33210300
11Samuel Chukwueze2733400
14Manu Trigueros3564300
15Nicolas Jackson900100
15Nikita Iosifov100000
17Giovani Lo Celso1611300
18Alberto Moreno2432300
19Francis Coquelin1921300
21Yéremi Pino3164200
23Aïssa Mandi1810301
24Alfonso Pedraza2844200
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
VillarrealBarcelona
ElcheVillarreal
VillarrealRayo Vallecano
VillarrealGirona
Celta VigoVillarreal
VillarrealReal Madrid
VillarrealValencia
EspanyolVillarreal
VillarrealMallorca
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
VillarrealAlmeria
BarcelonaVillarreal
VillarrealOsasuna
Real SociedadVillarreal
CadizVillarreal
VillarrealSevilla
Real BetisVillarreal
VillarrealElche
GetafeVillarreal
Atletico MadridVillarreal
Real ValladolidVillarreal
BarcelonaVillarreal
VillarrealReal Sociedad
Rayo VallecanoVillarreal
VillarrealSevilla
AlavesVillarreal
VillarrealValencia
GetafeVillarreal
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
LevanteVillarreal
CadizVillarreal
VillarrealCelta Vigo
OsasunaVillarreal
VillarrealEspanyol
GranadaVillarreal
VillarrealReal Madrid
Real BetisVillarreal
VillarrealMallorca
ElcheVillarreal
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
VillarrealLevante
VillarrealAlaves
Real SociedadVillarreal
VillarrealRayo Vallecano
SevillaVillarreal
VillarrealBarcelona
Celta VigoVillarreal
VillarrealGetafe
ValenciaVillarreal
VillarrealCadiz
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
VillarrealOsasuna
VillarrealReal Betis
Real MadridVillarreal
VillarrealElche
MallorcaVillarreal
Atletico MadridVillarreal
EspanyolVillarreal
VillarrealGranada
Real MadridVillarreal
VillarrealSevilla
Real ValladolidVillarreal
VillarrealCelta Vigo
VillarrealGetafe
VillarrealBarcelona
AlavesVillarreal
LevanteVillarreal
VillarrealOsasuna
GranadaVillarreal
VillarrealCadiz
EibarVillarreal
ValenciaVillarreal
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
VillarrealReal Betis
ElcheVillarreal
VillarrealReal Sociedad
SD HuescaVillarreal
VillarrealGranada
Celta VigoVillarreal
VillarrealLevante
SevillaVillarreal
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
OsasunaVillarreal
Real BetisVillarreal
VillarrealElche
Real SociedadVillarreal
VillarrealReal Madrid
GetafeVillarreal
VillarrealReal Valladolid
CadizVillarreal
VillarrealValencia
Atletico MadridVillarreal
VillarrealAlaves
BarcelonaVillarreal
VillarrealEibar
VillarrealSD Huesca
VillarrealEibar
Real MadridVillarreal
VillarrealReal Sociedad
GetafeVillarreal
VillarrealBarcelona
Real BetisVillarreal
VillarrealValencia
VillarrealSevilla
GranadaVillarreal
VillarrealMallorca
Celta VigoVillarreal
VillarrealLeganes
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
Atletico MadridVillarreal
VillarrealLevante
Real ValladolidVillarreal
VillarrealOsasuna
AlavesVillarreal
VillarrealEspanyol
Real SociedadVillarreal
VillarrealGetafe
SevillaVillarreal
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
ValenciaVillarreal
VillarrealCelta Vigo
MallorcaVillarreal
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
EibarVillarreal
VillarrealAlaves
EspanyolVillarreal
OsasunaVillarreal
VillarrealReal Betis
BarcelonaVillarreal
VillarrealReal Valladolid
LeganesVillarreal
VillarrealReal Madrid
LevanteVillarreal
VillarrealGranada
GetafeVillarreal
VillarrealEibar
Real MadridVillarreal
VillarrealSD Huesca
Real SociedadVillarreal
ValenciaVillarreal
VillarrealLeganes
GironaVillarreal
VillarrealValencia
VillarrealZenit
ZenitVillarreal
Real BetisVillarreal
VillarrealBarcelona
Celta VigoVillarreal
VillarrealRayo Vallecano
VillarrealSporting Lizbon
LevanteVillarreal
VillarrealAlaves
Atletico MadridVillarreal
Sporting LizbonVillarreal
VillarrealSevilla
Real ValladolidVillarreal
ValenciaVillarreal
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
VillarrealGetafe
EibarVillarreal
VillarrealEspanyol
VillarrealSpartak Moskova
VillarrealReal Madrid
SD HuescaVillarreal
VillarrealCelta Vigo
RangersVillarreal
BarcelonaVillarreal
VillarrealReal Betis
VillarrealLevante
Rapid WienVillarreal
VillarrealRapid Wien
AlavesVillarreal
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
Spartak MoskovaVillarreal
EspanyolVillarreal
VillarrealReal Valladolid
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
VillarrealValencia
VillarrealRangers
LeganesVillarreal
VillarrealGirona
SevillaVillarreal
VillarrealReal Sociedad
Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

La Liga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268480314986
2382110768383073
338218965432271
4381816453302370
5381981162402265
6381711104037362
73816111163372659
8381413114336755
9381115124853-548
10381211153751-1447
11381210164343046
1238119183950-1142
1338119184052-1242
14381012164053-1342
1538815153341-839
1638815153551-1639
1738109193663-2739
1838814164461-1738
1938811195176-2535
203887233165-3431
Önceki İçerikValencia
Sonraki İçerikSevilla