Udinese

Teknik Direktör Gabriele Cioffi

Uyruk
itaİtalya
Geçerli Takım
Udinese
Birthday
30 Eylül 1975
Age
47

Udinese

#OyuncuMaç
Filip Benkovic200000
1Marco Silvestri3500100
5Tolgay Arslan3011900
7Isaac Success2227110
8Mato Jajalo2201200
9Beto28110100
10Gerard Deulofeu34135900
11Walace3610610
13Destiny Udogie3553400
18Nehuén Pérez2001600
24Lazar Samardzic2222000
27Daniele Padelli300000
30Ilija Nestorovski711100
37Roberto Pereyra2435910
50Rodrigo Becão35211000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
TorinoUdinese
UdineseHellas Verona
SampdoriaUdinese
UdineseBologna
JuventusUdinese
UdineseEmpoli
NapoliUdinese
Spezia CalcioUdinese
UdineseUS Lecce
US CremoneseUdinese
UdineseTorino
LazioUdinese
UdineseAtalanta
Hellas VeronaUdinese
Udineseİnter
SassuoloUdinese
UdineseRoma
UdineseFiorentina
MonzaUdinese
UdineseSalernitana
MilanUdinese
SalernitanaUdinese
UdineseSpezia Calcio
SassuoloUdinese
Udineseİnter
BolognaUdinese
UdineseEmpoli
Venezia FCUdinese
UdineseCagliari
NapoliUdinese
UdineseRoma
UdineseSampdoria
MilanUdinese
UdineseLazio
Hellas VeronaUdinese
UdineseTorino
GenoaUdinese
JuventusUdinese
UdineseAtalanta
FiorentinaUdinese
UdineseSalernitana
CagliariUdinese
UdineseMilan
EmpoliUdinese
LazioUdinese
UdineseGenoa
TorinoUdinese
UdineseSassuolo
İnterUdinese
UdineseHellas Verona
AtalantaUdinese
UdineseBologna
SampdoriaUdinese
UdineseFiorentina
RomaUdinese
UdineseNapoli
Spezia CalcioUdinese
UdineseVenezia FC
UdineseJuventus
İnterUdinese
UdineseSampdoria
NapoliUdinese
UdineseBologna
UdineseJuventus
BeneventoUdinese
UdineseCagliari
CrotoneUdinese
UdineseTorino
AtalantaUdinese
UdineseLazio
GenoaUdinese
UdineseSassuolo
MilanUdinese
UdineseFiorentina
ParmaUdinese
RomaUdinese
UdineseHellas Verona
Spezia CalcioUdinese
Udineseİnter
SampdoriaUdinese
UdineseNapoli
BolognaUdinese
JuventusUdinese
UdineseBenevento
CagliariUdinese
UdineseCrotone
TorinoUdinese
UdineseAtalanta
LazioUdinese
UdineseGenoa
SassuoloUdinese
UdineseMilan
FiorentinaUdinese
UdineseParma
UdineseRoma
Hellas VeronaUdinese
UdineseSpezia Calcio
SassuoloUdinese
UdineseUS Lecce
CagliariUdinese
UdineseJuventus
NapoliUdinese
UdineseLazio
UdineseSampdoria
SPALUdinese
UdineseGenoa
RomaUdinese
UdineseAtalanta
TorinoUdinese
UdineseFiorentina
BolognaUdinese
UdineseHellas Verona
Brescia CalcioUdinese
Udineseİnter
ParmaUdinese
MilanUdinese
UdineseSassuolo
US LecceUdinese
UdineseCagliari
JuventusUdinese
UdineseNapoli
LazioUdinese
SampdoriaUdinese
UdineseSPAL
GenoaUdinese
UdineseRoma
AtalantaUdinese
UdineseTorino
FiorentinaUdinese
UdineseBologna
Hellas VeronaUdinese
UdineseBrescia Calcio
İnterUdinese
UdineseParma
UdineseMilan
CagliariUdinese
UdineseSPAL
Frosinone CalcioUdinese
Udineseİnter
AtalantaUdinese
UdineseSassuolo
RomaUdinese
UdineseEmpoli
MilanUdinese
UdineseGenoa
NapoliUdinese
JuventusUdinese
UdineseBologna
LazioUdinese
UdineseChievo
TorinoUdinese
UdineseFiorentina
SampdoriaUdinese
UdineseParma
UdineseCagliari
SPALUdinese
UdineseFrosinone Calcio
İnterUdinese
UdineseAtalanta
SassuoloUdinese
UdineseRoma
EmpoliUdinese
UdineseMilan
GenoaUdinese
UdineseNapoli
BolognaUdinese
UdineseJuventus
UdineseLazio
ChievoUdinese
UdineseTorino
FiorentinaUdinese
UdineseSampdoria
ParmaUdinese

Serie A

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268469313886
238259484325284
338247774314379
4382010857372070
53818101077581964
6381891159431663
738195145951862
83816111165481759
9381411136559653
10381311144641550
11381311146466-250
12381114136158347
13381210164455-1146
14381011175070-2041
1538106224663-1736
1638106224171-3036
1738710213378-4531
1838612203468-3430
1938416182760-3328
203869233469-3527
Önceki İçerikBologna
Sonraki İçerikGenoa