Tottenham

Teknik Direktör Antonio Conte

Uyruk
itaİtalya
Geçerli Takım
Tottenham
Geçmiş Takımlar
İnter
Birthday
31 Temmuz 1969
Age
53

Tottenham

#OyuncuMaç
1Hugo Lloris3800200
2Matt Doherty1524000
4Oliver Skipp1800600
5Pierre-Emile Höjbjerg3622300
6Davinson Sánchez2320400
7Heung-min Son35237200
10Harry Kane37179500
12Emerson Royal3111500
15Eric Dier3500101
17Cristian Romero2210800
19Ryan Sessegnon1502200
21Dejan Kulusevski1858300
25Japhet Tanganga1100310
26Bryan Gil900000
27Lucas Moura3426400
30Rodrigo Bentancur1704500
33Ben Davies2911600
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
TottenhamChelsea
TottenhamWest Ham United
Leicester CityTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
FulhamTottenham
TottenhamArsenal
Crystal PalaceTottenham
TottenhamAston Villa
BrentfordTottenham
TottenhamLeeds United
TottenhamLiverpool
BournemouthTottenham
TottenhamNewcastle United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
TottenhamEverton
BrightonTottenham
ArsenalTottenham
TottenhamLeicester City
Manchester CityTottenham
TottenhamFulham
West Ham UnitedTottenham
Nottingham ForestTottenham
TottenhamWolverhampton
ChelseaTottenham
TottenhamSouthampton
Norwich CityTottenham
TottenhamBurnley
LiverpoolTottenham
TottenhamLeicester City
BrentfordTottenham
TottenhamBrighton
Aston VillaTottenham
TottenhamNewcastle United
TottenhamWest Ham United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
TottenhamEverton
Leeds UnitedTottenham
Manchester CityTottenham
TottenhamWolverhampton
TottenhamSouthampton
ChelseaTottenham
TottenhamArsenal
WatfordTottenham
SouthamptonTottenham
TottenhamCrystal Palace
TottenhamLiverpool
Leicester CityTottenham
BrightonTottenham
TottenhamNorwich City
TottenhamBrentford
BurnleyTottenham
TottenhamLeeds United
EvertonTottenham
TottenhamManchester United
West Ham UnitedTottenham
Newcastle UnitedTottenham
TottenhamAston Villa
ArsenalTottenham
TottenhamChelsea
Crystal PalaceTottenham
TottenhamWatford
WolverhamptonTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
Leicester CityTottenham
TottenhamAston Villa
TottenhamWolverhampton
Leeds UnitedTottenham
TottenhamSheffield United
FulhamTottenham
EvertonTottenham
TottenhamManchester United
Newcastle UnitedTottenham
TottenhamSouthampton
ArsenalTottenham
TottenhamCrystal Palace
TottenhamBurnley
West Ham UnitedTottenham
Manchester CityTottenham
TottenhamWest Bromwich
TottenhamChelsea
BrightonTottenham
TottenhamLiverpool
Sheffield UnitedTottenham
Aston VillaTottenham
TottenhamLeeds United
TottenhamFulham
WolverhamptonTottenham
TottenhamLeicester City
LiverpoolTottenham
Crystal PalaceTottenham
TottenhamArsenal
ChelseaTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
West BromwichTottenham
TottenhamBrighton
BurnleyTottenham
TottenhamWest Ham United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
TottenhamNewcastle United
SouthamptonTottenham
TottenhamEverton
Bayern MünihTottenham
TottenhamOlympiakos
KızılyıldızTottenham
TottenhamKızılyıldız
TottenhamBayern Münih
OlympiakosTottenham
Crystal PalaceTottenham
TottenhamLeicester City
Newcastle UnitedTottenham
TottenhamArsenal
BournemouthTottenham
TottenhamEverton
Sheffield UnitedTottenham
TottenhamWest Ham United
TottenhamManchester United
BurnleyTottenham
TottenhamWolverhampton
ChelseaTottenham
Aston VillaTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
TottenhamNorwich City
WatfordTottenham
TottenhamLiverpool
SouthamptonTottenham
Norwich CityTottenham
TottenhamBrighton
TottenhamChelsea
WolverhamptonTottenham
TottenhamBurnley
Manchester UnitedTottenham
TottenhamBournemouth
West Ham UnitedTottenham
TottenhamSheffield United
EvertonTottenham
LiverpoolTottenham
TottenhamWatford
BrightonTottenham
TottenhamSouthampton
Leicester CityTottenham
TottenhamCrystal Palace
ArsenalTottenham
TottenhamNewcastle United
Manchester CityTottenham
TottenhamAston Villa
TottenhamLiverpool
AjaxTottenham
TottenhamAjax
TottenhamEverton
BournemouthTottenham
TottenhamWest Ham United
Manchester CityTottenham
Manchester CityTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
TottenhamHuddersfield Town
TottenhamBrighton
LiverpoolTottenham
TottenhamArsenal
SouthamptonTottenham
TottenhamCrystal Palace
Borussia DortmundTottenham
TottenhamBorussia Dortmund
ChelseaTottenham
BurnleyTottenham
TottenhamManchester United
TottenhamLeicester City
TottenhamNewcastle United
TottenhamWatford
FulhamTottenham
CardiffTottenham
TottenhamWolverhampton
BarcelonaTottenham
TottenhamBournemouth
EvertonTottenham
TottenhamBurnley
Leicester CityTottenham
Tottenhamİnter
TottenhamSouthampton
ArsenalTottenham
TottenhamChelsea
Crystal PalaceTottenham
WolverhamptonTottenham
TottenhamPSV
PSVTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
West Ham UnitedTottenham
TottenhamBarcelona
TottenhamCardiff
Huddersfield TownTottenham
İnterTottenham
BrightonTottenham
TottenhamLiverpool
WatfordTottenham
Manchester UnitedTottenham
TottenhamFulham
Newcastle UnitedTottenham

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138296399267393
238288294266892
3382111676334374
4382251169402971
5382231361481369
6381610125757058
738168146051956
8381410146259352
9381215114244-251
1038156173843-551
11381310154462-1849
12381115125046448
1338137184856-846
1438136195254-245
1538913164367-2440
1638116214366-2339
1738911184279-3738
1838714173453-1935
193865273477-4323
203857262384-6122
Önceki İçerikLiverpool
Sonraki İçerikChelsea