Real Madrid

Teknik Direktör Carlo Ancelotti

Uyruk
itaİtalya
Geçerli Takım
Real Madrid
Geçmiş Takımlar
Everton, Napoli
Birthday
10 Haziran 1959
Age
63

Real Madrid

#OyuncuMaç
Sergio Arribas000000
Peter González300000
1Thibaut Courtois3600100
2Daniel Carvajal2413100
3Éder Militão3412500
4David Alaba3023200
6Nacho Fernández2830700
7Eden Hazard1801300
8Toni Kroos2813400
9Karim Benzema322712000
10Luka Modric2828400
11Marco Asensio31100200
12Eduardo Camavinga2621900
13Andrii Lunin200000
15Federico Valverde3101200
17Lucas Vázquez2930300
19Dani Ceballos1100100
20Jesús Vallejo500100
20Vinícius Júnior351710600
21Rodrygo3344300
23Ferland Mendy2221400
24Mariano Díaz911200
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Real MadridElche
MallorcaReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Sociedad
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
Real MadridValencia
VillarrealReal Madrid
Real ValladolidReal Madrid
Real MadridCadiz
Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
Real MadridGirona
Real MadridSevilla
ElcheReal Madrid
Real MadridBarcelona
GetafeReal Madrid
Real MadridOsasuna
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Real MadridMallorca
Real MadridReal Betis
EspanyolReal Madrid
Celta VigoReal Madrid
AlmeriaReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Betis
CadizReal Madrid
Real MadridLevante
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Real MadridEspanyol
OsasunaReal Madrid
SevillaReal Madrid
Real MadridGetafe
Celta VigoReal Madrid
Real MadridBarcelona
MallorcaReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Sociedad
Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
Real MadridAlaves
VillarrealReal Madrid
Real MadridGranada
Real MadridElche
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
Real MadridValencia
GetafeReal Madrid
Real MadridCadiz
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
Real SociedadReal Madrid
Real MadridSevilla
GranadaReal Madrid
Real MadridRayo Vallecano
ElcheReal Madrid
Real MadridOsasuna
BarcelonaReal Madrid
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
EspanyolReal Madrid
Real MadridVillarreal
Real MadridMallorca
ValenciaReal Madrid
Real MadridCelta Vigo
Real BetisReal Madrid
LevanteReal Madrid
AlavesReal Madrid
Real MadridVillarreal
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
GranadaReal Madrid
Real MadridSevilla
Real MadridOsasuna
Real MadridReal Betis
CadizReal Madrid
GetafeReal Madrid
Real MadridBarcelona
Real MadridEibar
Celta VigoReal Madrid
Real MadridElche
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Sociedad
Real ValladolidReal Madrid
Real MadridValencia
SD HuescaReal Madrid
Real MadridLevante
AlavesReal Madrid
OsasunaReal Madrid
Real MadridCelta Vigo
ElcheReal Madrid
Real MadridGranada
EibarReal Madrid
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
SevillaReal Madrid
Real MadridAlaves
VillarrealReal Madrid
ValenciaReal Madrid
Real MadridSD Huesca
BarcelonaReal Madrid
Real MadridCadiz
LevanteReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Valladolid
Real BetisReal Madrid
Real SociedadReal Madrid
Real MadridGetafe
LeganesReal Madrid
Real MadridVillarreal
GranadaReal Madrid
Real MadridAlaves
Club BruggeReal Madrid
Real MadridPSG
Real MadridGalatasaray A.Ş
Galatasaray A.ŞReal Madrid
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
Real MadridClub Brugge
Real MadridGetafe
PSGReal Madrid
EspanyolReal Madrid
Real MadridMallorca
Real SociedadReal Madrid
Real MadridValencia
Real MadridEibar
Real BetisReal Madrid
Real MadridBarcelona
LevanteReal Madrid
Real MadridCelta Vigo
OsasunaReal Madrid
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
Real ValladolidReal Madrid
Real MadridSevilla
GetafeReal Madrid
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
ValenciaReal Madrid
Real MadridEspanyol
AlavesReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Sociedad
EibarReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Betis
Real MadridLeganes
BarcelonaReal Madrid
MallorcaReal Madrid
Real MadridGranada
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Real MadridOsasuna
SevillaReal Madrid
Real MadridLevante
VillarrealReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Valladolid
Celta VigoReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Betis
Real SociedadReal Madrid
Real MadridVillarreal
Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
GetafeReal Madrid
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
LeganesReal Madrid
Real MadridEibar
ValenciaReal Madrid
Real MadridSD Huesca
Real MadridCelta Vigo
Real MadridAjax
Real ValladolidReal Madrid
Real MadridBarcelona
LevanteReal Madrid
AjaxReal Madrid
Real MadridGirona
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
EspanyolReal Madrid
Real MadridSevilla
Real BetisReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Sociedad
Real MadridAlaves
Real MadridCSKA Moskova
VillarrealReal Madrid
Real MadridRayo Vallecano
SD HuescaReal Madrid
RomaReal Madrid
Real MadridValencia
EibarReal Madrid
Celta VigoReal Madrid
Real MadridReal Valladolid
FC Viktoria PlzeňReal Madrid
Real MadridFC Viktoria Plzeň
BarcelonaReal Madrid
Real MadridLevante
CSKA MoskovaReal Madrid
AlavesReal Madrid
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
SevillaReal Madrid
Real MadridEspanyol
Real MadridRoma
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
Real MadridLeganes
GironaReal Madrid
Real MadridGetafe
Real MadridCSKA Moskova

La Liga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268480314986
2382110768383073
338218965432271
4381816453302370
5381981162402265
6381711104037362
73816111163372659
8381413114336755
9381115124853-548
10381211153751-1447
11381210164343046
1238119183950-1142
1338119184052-1242
14381012164053-1342
1538815153341-839
1638815153551-1639
1738109193663-2739
1838814164461-1738
1938811195176-2535
203887233165-3431
Önceki İçerikAtletico Madrid
Sonraki İçerikValencia