Real Betis

Teknik Direktör Manuel Pellegrini

Uyruk
chiŞili
Geçerli Takım
Real Betis
Geçmiş Takımlar
West Ham United
Birthday
16 Eylül 1953
Age
69

Real Betis

#OyuncuMaç
1Claudio Bravo1700200
2Martín Montoya601200
3Víctor Camarasa700000
3Edgar González2111600
4Paul Akouokou800210
5Guido Rodríguez3212810
6Víctor Ruiz1800300
7Juanmi33164500
8Nabil Fekir3468710
9Borja Iglesias33100400
10Sergio Canales3457600
12Willian José3284200
13Rui Silva2200200
14William Carvalho3323500
16Germán Pezzella2210511
17Joaquín2101000
18Andrés Guardado2801400
20Diego Lainez700000
23Youssouf Sabaly1001100
24Aitor Ruibal1900600
28Rodri Sánchez2112100
33Juan Miranda1302300
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
AlmeriaReal Betis
Real BetisCelta Vigo
GetafeReal Betis
EspanyolReal Betis
Real BetisBarcelona
Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
ValenciaReal Betis
Real BetisSevilla
Real SociedadReal Betis
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
CadizReal Betis
Real BetisAlmeria
Real ValladolidReal Betis
Celta VigoReal Betis
Real BetisGirona
Real BetisVillarreal
Real MadridReal Betis
Real BetisOsasuna
MallorcaReal Betis
Real BetisElche
Real MadridReal Betis
Real BetisGranada
ValenciaReal Betis
Real BetisBarcelona
GetafeReal Betis
Real BetisElche
Real SociedadReal Betis
CadizReal Betis
Real BetisOsasuna
Celta VigoReal Betis
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
SevillaReal Betis
Real BetisMallorca
LevanteReal Betis
Real BetisVillarreal
EspanyolReal Betis
Real BetisAlaves
Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
Real BetisCelta Vigo
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
Real BetisReal Sociedad
BarcelonaReal Betis
Real BetisLevante
ElcheReal Betis
Real BetisSevilla
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Real BetisValencia
Real BetisRayo Vallecano
AlavesReal Betis
VillarrealReal Betis
Real BetisGetafe
OsasunaReal Betis
Real BetisEspanyol
GranadaReal Betis
Real BetisReal Madrid
Real BetisCadiz
MallorcaReal Betis
Celta VigoReal Betis
Real BetisSD Huesca
EibarReal Betis
Real BetisGranada
Real ValladolidReal Betis
Real MadridReal Betis
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Real BetisValencia
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
ElcheReal Betis
Real BetisLevante
SevillaReal Betis
Real BetisAlaves
CadizReal Betis
Real BetisGetafe
VillarrealReal Betis
Real BetisBarcelona
Real BetisOsasuna
Real SociedadReal Betis
Real BetisCelta Vigo
SD HuescaReal Betis
Real BetisSevilla
LevanteReal Betis
Real BetisCadiz
GranadaReal Betis
Real BetisVillarreal
OsasunaReal Betis
Real BetisEibar
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
BarcelonaReal Betis
Real BetisElche
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Real BetisReal Sociedad
ValenciaReal Betis
GetafeReal Betis
Real BetisReal Madrid
Real BetisReal Valladolid
AlavesReal Betis
Real ValladolidReal Betis
Real BetisAlaves
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Real BetisOsasuna
Celta VigoReal Betis
Real BetisVillarreal
LevanteReal Betis
Real BetisEspanyol
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
Real BetisGranada
SevillaReal Betis
Real BetisReal Madrid
ValenciaReal Betis
Real BetisMallorca
LeganesReal Betis
Real BetisBarcelona
EibarReal Betis
GetafeReal Betis
Real BetisReal Sociedad
AlavesReal Betis
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
EspanyolReal Betis
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
MallorcaReal Betis
Real BetisValencia
Real BetisSevilla
Real MadridReal Betis
Real BetisCelta Vigo
GranadaReal Betis
Real SociedadReal Betis
Real BetisEibar
VillarrealReal Betis
Real BetisLevante
OsasunaReal Betis
Real BetisGetafe
Real BetisLeganes
BarcelonaReal Betis
Real BetisReal Valladolid
Real MadridReal Betis
Real BetisSD Huesca
EibarReal Betis
Real BetisEspanyol
LevanteReal Betis
Real BetisValencia
SevillaReal Betis
Real BetisVillarreal
Real SociedadReal Betis
Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
Real BetisBarcelona
Real BetisRennes
Celta VigoReal Betis
Real BetisGetafe
Real ValladolidReal Betis
RennesReal Betis
Real BetisAlaves
LeganesReal Betis
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
Real BetisGirona
Real BetisReal Madrid
SD HuescaReal Betis
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
DudelangeReal Betis
Real BetisEibar
EspanyolReal Betis
Real BetisRayo Vallecano
Real BetisOlympiakos
Real BetisReal Sociedad
VillarrealReal Betis
BarcelonaReal Betis
Real BetisCelta Vigo
Real BetisMilan
MilanReal Betis
GetafeReal Betis
Real BetisReal Valladolid
Real BetisDudelange
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Real BetisLeganes
GironaReal Betis
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
OlympiakosReal Betis
ValenciaReal Betis
Real BetisSevilla
AlavesReal Betis
Real BetisLevante

La Liga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268480314986
2382110768383073
338218965432271
4381816453302370
5381981162402265
6381711104037362
73816111163372659
8381413114336755
9381115124853-548
10381211153751-1447
11381210164343046
1238119183950-1142
1338119184052-1242
14381012164053-1342
1538815153341-839
1638815153551-1639
1738109193663-2739
1838814164461-1738
1938811195176-2535
203887233165-3431
Önceki İçerikGirona
Sonraki İçerikGetafe