RB Leipzig

Teknik Direktör Domenico Tedesco

Uyruk
gerAlmanya
Geçerli Takım
RB Leipzig
Geçmiş Takımlar
Schalke
Birthday
12 Eylül 1985
Age
37

RB Leipzig

#OyuncuMaç
1Péter Gulácsi3300100
2Mohamed Simakan2810500
4Willi Orban3020100
7Dani Olmo1933200
8Amadou Haidara2031100
9Yussuf Poulsen2560200
10Emil Forsberg3162200
16Lukas Klostermann2301100
17Dominik Szoboszlai3168200
18Christopher Nkunku342013200
19André Silva33113100
23Marcel Halstenberg810000
27Konrad Laimer2644200
32Josko Gvardiol2922701
38Hugo Novoa810000
39Benjamin Henrichs2233300
44Kevin Kampl2701400
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
RB LeipzigUnion Berlin
KölnRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigStuttgart
SchalkeRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Werder BremenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigFreiburg
HoffenheimRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigLeverkusen
AugsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHertha Berlin
Mainz 05RB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBochum
MönchengladbachRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
Eintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWolfsburg
Union BerlinRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigKöln
StuttgartRB Leipzig
Arminia BielefeldRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigAugsburg
MönchengladbachRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigUnion Berlin
LeverkusenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHoffenheim
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigEintracht Frankfurt
Greuther FürthRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigFreiburg
BochumRB Leipzig
Hertha BerlinRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigKöln
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWolfsburg
StuttgartRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMainz 05
RB LeipzigArminia Bielefeld
AugsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMönchengladbach
Union BerlinRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigLeverkusen
HoffenheimRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
Eintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigGreuther Fürth
FreiburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBochum
RB LeipzigHertha Berlin
KölnRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
WolfsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigStuttgart
Mainz 05RB Leipzig
Union BerlinRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWolfsburg
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
KölnRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigStuttgart
RB LeipzigHoffenheim
Werder BremenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Arminia BielefeldRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigEintracht Frankfurt
FreiburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMönchengladbach
Hertha BerlinRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigAugsburg
SchalkeRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigLeverkusen
Mainz 05RB Leipzig
RB LeipzigUnion Berlin
WolfsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
StuttgartRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigKöln
HoffenheimRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWerder Bremen
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigArminia Bielefeld
Eintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigFreiburg
MönchengladbachRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHertha Berlin
AugsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigSchalke
LeverkusenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMainz 05
LyonRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBenfica
ZenitRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigZenit
RB LeipzigLyon
BenficaRB Leipzig
AugsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
RB LeipzigFortuna Düsseldorf
HoffenheimRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigPaderborn
KölnRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHertha Berlin
Mainz 05RB Leipzig
RB LeipzigFreiburg
WolfsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigLeverkusen
SchalkeRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWerder Bremen
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMönchengladbach
Eintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigUnion Berlin
RB LeipzigAugsburg
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
Fortuna DüsseldorfRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHoffenheim
PaderbornRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigKöln
Hertha BerlinRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMainz 05
FreiburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWolfsburg
LeverkusenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigSchalke
Werder BremenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
MönchengladbachRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigEintracht Frankfurt
Union BerlinRB Leipzig
Werder BremenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Mainz 05RB Leipzig
RB LeipzigFreiburg
MönchengladbachRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigWolfsburg
LeverkusenRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHertha Berlin
SchalkeRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigAugsburg
NürnbergRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHoffenheim
StuttgartRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigEintracht Frankfurt
HannoverRB Leipzig
Fortuna DüsseldorfRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
RB LeipzigRosenborg
RB LeipzigWerder Bremen
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
SalzburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMainz 05
FreiburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigMönchengladbach
WolfsburgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigLeverkusen
Hertha BerlinRB Leipzig
CelticRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigCeltic
RB LeipzigSchalke
AugsburgRB Leipzig
RosenborgRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigNürnberg
HoffenheimRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigStuttgart
RB LeipzigSalzburg
Eintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig
RB LeipzigHannover
RB LeipzigFortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig

Bundesliga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134245597376077
234223985523369
334197880473364
4341771072373558
53416995044657
6341510958461255
7341410105249352
834137145045546
934137145860-246
1034129135461-745
11341012124549-442
1234126164354-1142
1334126163852-1442
1434108163956-1738
1534712154159-1833
163496193771-3433
1734513162753-2628
183439222882-5418
Önceki İçerikLeverkusen
Sonraki İçerikHoffenheim