Rayo Vallecano

Teknik Direktör Andoni Iraola

Uyruk
espİspanya
Geçerli Takım
Rayo Vallecano
Birthday
22 Haziran 1982
Age
40

Rayo Vallecano

#OyuncuMaç
Álvaro Aguirre100000
1Stole Dimitrievski3100000
3Fran García3410400
4Mario Suárez1400200
5Alejandro Catena3622800
6Santi Comesaña35121110
7Isi Palazón3424700
8Óscar Trejo32391300
9Radamel Falcao2260100
11Andrés Martín700000
14Bebé2912200
17Unai López2700500
18Álvaro García3674600
20Iván Balliu35121010
21Pathé Ciss3121501
22José Pozo500000
23Óscar Valentín3500800
24Esteban Saveljich2100400
29Sergio Moreno000000
32Mario Hernández910300
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
GetafeRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAlmeria
VillarrealRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad
Real ValladolidRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
GironaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoCelta Vigo
Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
SevillaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoCadiz
Atletico MadridRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoGetafe
AlmeriaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoElche
Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoValencia
OsasunaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoMallorca
EspanyolRayo Vallecano
BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoLevante
MallorcaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoVillarreal
GetafeRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad
EspanyolRayo Vallecano
AlavesRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoValencia
GranadaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAtletico Madrid
Rayo VallecanoSevilla
CadizRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
ElcheRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoOsasuna
Celta VigoRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAthletic Bilbao
BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
Atletico MadridRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAlaves
VillarrealRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoEspanyol
ValenciaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoMallorca
Real MadridRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoCelta Vigo
Rayo VallecanoBarcelona
Real BetisRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoElche
OsasunaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoCadiz
Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoGetafe
LevanteRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoGranada
Real SociedadRayo Vallecano
SevillaRayo Vallecano
Celta VigoRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Valladolid
LevanteRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
SevillaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoSD Huesca
Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoValencia
EibarRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
VillarrealRayo Vallecano
BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoGirona
GetafeRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAtletico Madrid
EspanyolRayo Vallecano
AlavesRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad
Rayo VallecanoCelta Vigo
Real ValladolidRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoLeganes
Rayo VallecanoLevante
Real MadridRayo Vallecano
Real BetisRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoEibar
ValenciaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoBarcelona
GironaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoGetafe
LeganesRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoEspanyol
Real SociedadRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAlaves
SD HuescaRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoAthletic Bilbao
Atletico MadridRayo Vallecano
Rayo VallecanoSevilla
Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

La Liga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268480314986
2382110768383073
338218965432271
4381816453302370
5381981162402265
6381711104037362
73816111163372659
8381413114336755
9381115124853-548
10381211153751-1447
11381210164343046
1238119183950-1142
1338119184052-1242
14381012164053-1342
1538815153341-839
1638815153551-1639
1738109193663-2739
1838814164461-1738
1938811195176-2535
203887233165-3431
Önceki İçerikIFK Mariehamn
Sonraki İçerikSD Huesca