PSG

Teknik Direktör Mauricio Pochettino

Uyruk
argArjantin
Geçerli Takım
PSG
Geçmiş Takımlar
Tottenham
Birthday
3 Şubat 1972
Age
51

PSG

#OyuncuTakımKonumMaç
Édouard MichutSunderlandOn Numara / Attacking Midfield100000
Kenny NageraLorientSantrafor / Centre-Forward100000
1Keylor NavasPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper2900000
2Colin DagbaPSGSağ Bek / Right-Back2512300
3Presnel KimpembePSGStoper / Centre-Back2800610
3Layvin KurzawaPSGSol Bek / Left-Back1911410
5MarquinhosPSGStoper / Centre-Back2531200
5Mitchel BakkerPSGSol Bek / Left-Back2602100
6Marco VerrattiPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2102700
7Kylian MbappéPSGSağ Kanat / Right Winger31277500
7Xavi Simons-Merkez orta saha / Central Midfield100000
10NeymarPSGSol Kanat / Left Winger1895620
10Jesé-Sol Kanat / Left Winger200000
12RafinhaAl-Arabi SCMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2304200
14Juan BernatPSGSol Bek / Left-Back300200
15Danilo PereiraPSGÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2321300
18Moise KeanJuventusSantrafor / Centre-Forward26130400
19Pablo SarabiaPSGSağ Kanat / Right Winger2764200
22Ángel Di MaríaPSGSağ Kanat / Right Winger2759100
22Timothée PembéléPSGStoper / Centre-Back610101
23Julian DraxlerPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2443300
23Ander HerreraPSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield3113600
24Thilo KehrerPSGStoper / Centre-Back2400300
25Sergio RicoPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper1000000
25Alessandro FlorenziMilanSağ Bek / Right-Back2121100
27Idrissa GueyePSGMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield2821300
30Alexandre LetellierPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper000000
32Leandro ParedesPSGÖnlibero / Defensive Midfield2112610
36Kays Ruiz-AtilAuxerreMerkez orta saha / Central Midfield600100
37Abdou DialloPSGStoper / Centre-Back2201220
90Marcin BulkaPSGKaleci / Goalkeeper100000
99Mauro IcardiPSGSantrafor / Centre-Forward2073100

PSG

#OyuncuMaç
1Keylor Navas2100010
2Achraf Hakimi3246310
3Presnel Kimpembe3010600
4Sergio Ramos1220210
5Marquinhos3250500
6Marco Verratti24221201
7Kylian Mbappé3528171000
10Neymar221351000
14Juan Bernat1500200
15Danilo Pereira2750300
25Sergio Rico100000
25Nuno Mendes2701300
30Lionel Messi26614000
30Alexandre Letellier100000
99Gianluigi Donnarumma1700300
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
PSGToulouse
MontpellierPSG
PSGReims
RennesPSG
PSGAngers
LensPSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
PSGAuxerre
LorientPSG
PSGTroyes
AC AjaccioPSG
PSGMarsilya
ReimsPSG
PSGNice
LyonPSG
PSGBrest
NantesPSG
ToulousePSG
PSGMonaco
LillePSG
PSGMontpellier
ClermontPSG
PSGMetz
MontpellierPSG
PSGTroyes
RC StrasbourgPSG
PSGLens
AngersPSG
PSGMarsilya
ClermontPSG
PSGLorient
MonacoPSG
PSGBordeaux
NicePSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
NantesPSG
PSGRennes
LillePSG
PSGReims
PSGBrest
LyonPSG
LorientPSG
PSGMonaco
LensPSG
PSGNice
Saint-EtiennePSG
PSGNantes
BordeauxPSG
PSGLille
MarsilyaPSG
PSGAngers
RennesPSG
PSGMontpellier
MetzPSG
PSGLyon
PSGClermont
ReimsPSG
BrestPSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
TroyesPSG
BrestPSG
PSGReims
RennesPSG
PSGLens
MetzPSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
RC StrasbourgPSG
PSGLille
LyonPSG
PSGNantes
BordeauxPSG
DijonPSG
PSGMonaco
PSGNice
MarsilyaPSG
PSGNimes Olympique
LorientPSG
PSGMontpellier
AngersPSG
PSGBrest
Saint-EtiennePSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
LillePSG
PSGLorient
PSGLyon
MontpellierPSG
PSGBordeaux
MonacoPSG
PSGRennes
NantesPSG
PSGDijon
Nimes OlympiquePSG
PSGAngers
ReimsPSG
NicePSG
PSGMetz
PSGMarsilya
LensPSG
Nimes OlympiquePSG
PSGRennes
PSGGalatasaray A.Ş
ToulousePSG
Real MadridPSG
ToulousePSG
PSGClub Brugge
PSGBrest
Club BruggePSG
ReimsPSG
Galatasaray A.ŞPSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
PSGReal Madrid
AngersPSG
PSGMetz
MarsilyaPSG
PSGNice
RC StrasbourgPSG
PSGDijon
PSGBordeaux
AmiensPSG
PSGLyon
NantesPSG
PSGMontpellier
LillePSG
PSGMonaco
PSGAmiens
Saint-EtiennePSG
MontpellierPSG
PSGNantes
MonacoPSG
PSGLille
BrestPSG
DijonPSG
PSGMarsilya
NicePSG
PSGAngers
BordeauxPSG
PSGReims
LyonPSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
MetzPSG
PSGToulouse
RennesPSG
PSGNimes Olympique
ReimsPSG
PSGDijon
AngersPSG
PSGNice
MontpellierPSG
PSGMonaco
LillePSG
PSGRC Strasbourg
ToulousePSG
PSGMarsilya
NantesPSG
PSGManchester United
CaenPSG
PSGNimes Olympique
Manchester UnitedPSG
Saint-EtiennePSG
PSGBordeaux
LyonPSG
PSGRennes
PSGGuingamp
AmiensPSG
KızılyıldızPSG
PSGNantes
DijonPSG
PSGMontpellier
PSGLiverpool
RC StrasbourgPSG
BordeauxPSG
PSGToulouse
MonacoPSG
PSGLille
NapoliPSG
PSGNapoli
MarsilyaPSG
PSGAmiens
PSGKızılyıldız
PSGLyon
NicePSG
PSGReims
RennesPSG
LiverpoolPSG
PSGSaint-Etienne
Nimes OlympiquePSG
PSGAngers
GuingampPSG
PSGCaen

Ligue1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268490365486
238219862362672
338209965402569
4382071152361667
5382061282404266
6381712960431763
73817111062481462
83816121064501460
9381510135548755
10381413114848055
1138139164957-848
12381113144344-146
1338127194961-1243
14381011174455-1141
1538911183753-1638
1638812183563-2836
173899203869-3136
1838711204277-3532
1938613193569-3431
2038613195291-3931
Önceki İçerikBenevento
Sonraki İçerikMonaco