Napoli

Teknik Direktör Luciano Spalletti

Uyruk
itaİtalya
Geçerli Takım
Napoli
Geçmiş Takımlar
İnter
Birthday
7 Mart 1959
Age
63

Napoli

#OyuncuMaç
1Alex Meret700000
4Diego Demme1910400
5Juan Jesus2110101
6Mário Rui3405700
7Eljif Elmas3734300
9Victor Osimhen27142510
11Hirving Lozano3055300
13Amir Rrahmani3340500
18Gianluca Gaetano200000
20Piotr Zielinski3565100
21Matteo Politano3334300
22Giovanni Di Lorenzo3314300
68Stanislav Lobotka2310200
99André Zambo Anguissa2502500
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Spezia CalcioNapoli
NapoliRoma
SalernitanaNapoli
NapoliJuventus
SampdoriaNapoli
İnterNapoli
NapoliUdinese
NapoliEmpoli
AtalantaNapoli
NapoliSassuolo
RomaNapoli
NapoliBologna
US CremoneseNapoli
NapoliTorino
MilanNapoli
NapoliSpezia Calcio
LazioNapoli
NapoliUS Lecce
FiorentinaNapoli
NapoliMonza
Hellas VeronaNapoli
Spezia CalcioNapoli
NapoliGenoa
TorinoNapoli
NapoliSassuolo
EmpoliNapoli
NapoliRoma
NapoliFiorentina
AtalantaNapoli
NapoliUdinese
Hellas VeronaNapoli
NapoliMilan
LazioNapoli
CagliariNapoli
Napoliİnter
Venezia FCNapoli
NapoliSalernitana
BolognaNapoli
NapoliSampdoria
JuventusNapoli
NapoliSpezia Calcio
MilanNapoli
NapoliEmpoli
NapoliAtalanta
SassuoloNapoli
NapoliLazio
İnterNapoli
NapoliHellas Verona
SalernitanaNapoli
NapoliBologna
RomaNapoli
NapoliTorino
FiorentinaNapoli
NapoliCagliari
SampdoriaNapoli
UdineseNapoli
NapoliJuventus
GenoaNapoli
NapoliVenezia FC
NapoliHellas Verona
FiorentinaNapoli
NapoliUdinese
Spezia CalcioNapoli
NapoliCagliari
TorinoNapoli
NapoliLazio
Napoliİnter
SampdoriaNapoli
NapoliCrotone
RomaNapoli
MilanNapoli
NapoliBologna
SassuoloNapoli
NapoliBenevento
AtalantaNapoli
NapoliJuventus
GenoaNapoli
NapoliParma
Hellas VeronaNapoli
NapoliFiorentina
UdineseNapoli
NapoliSpezia Calcio
CagliariNapoli
NapoliTorino
LazioNapoli
İnterNapoli
NapoliSampdoria
CrotoneNapoli
NapoliRoma
NapoliMilan
BolognaNapoli
NapoliSassuolo
BeneventoNapoli
NapoliAtalanta
JuventusNapoli
JuventusNapoli
NapoliGenoa
ParmaNapoli
NapoliGenk
LiverpoolNapoli
NapoliSalzburg
SalzburgNapoli
GenkNapoli
NapoliLiverpool
NapoliLazio
İnterNapoli
NapoliSassuolo
ParmaNapoli
NapoliUdinese
BolognaNapoli
NapoliMilan
GenoaNapoli
NapoliRoma
AtalantaNapoli
NapoliSPAL
Hellas VeronaNapoli
NapoliTorino
Brescia CalcioNapoli
CagliariNapoli
NapoliUS Lecce
SampdoriaNapoli
NapoliJuventus
NapoliFiorentina
LazioNapoli
Napoliİnter
SassuoloNapoli
NapoliParma
UdineseNapoli
NapoliBologna
MilanNapoli
NapoliGenoa
RomaNapoli
NapoliAtalanta
SPALNapoli
NapoliHellas Verona
TorinoNapoli
NapoliBrescia Calcio
NapoliCagliari
US LecceNapoli
NapoliSampdoria
JuventusNapoli
FiorentinaNapoli
NapoliArsenal
BolognaNapoli
Napoliİnter
SPALNapoli
NapoliCagliari
ArsenalNapoli
Frosinone CalcioNapoli
SalzburgNapoli
NapoliSalzburg
NapoliAtalanta
ChievoNapoli
NapoliGenoa
EmpoliNapoli
RomaNapoli
NapoliUdinese
NapoliFC Zürich
FC ZürichNapoli
SassuoloNapoli
NapoliJuventus
ParmaNapoli
NapoliTorino
FiorentinaNapoli
NapoliSampdoria
MilanNapoli
NapoliLazio
LiverpoolNapoli
NapoliBologna
İnterNapoli
NapoliSPAL
CagliariNapoli
NapoliKızılyıldız
NapoliFrosinone Calcio
AtalantaNapoli
NapoliChievo
GenoaNapoli
NapoliEmpoli
NapoliRoma
NapoliPSG
PSGNapoli
UdineseNapoli
JuventusNapoli
NapoliLiverpool
NapoliSassuolo
NapoliParma
TorinoNapoli
KızılyıldızNapoli
NapoliFiorentina
SampdoriaNapoli
NapoliMilan
LazioNapoli

Serie A

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268469313886
238259484325284
338247774314379
4382010857372070
53818101077581964
6381891159431663
738195145951862
83816111165481759
9381411136559653
10381311144641550
11381311146466-250
12381114136158347
13381210164455-1146
14381011175070-2041
1538106224663-1736
1638106224171-3036
1738710213378-4531
1838612203468-3430
1938416182760-3328
203869233469-3527
Önceki İçerikJuventus
Sonraki İçerikRoma