Marsilya

Teknik Direktör Jorge Sampaoli

Uyruk
argArjantin
Geçerli Takım
Marsilya
Birthday
13 Mart 1960
Age
62

Marsilya

#OyuncuMaç
Salim Ben Seghir100000
5Leonardo Balerdi1700410
6Mattéo Guendouzi3736600
8Gerson3594300
10Dimitri Payet30129300
16Pau López2801400
17Cengiz Ünder31102110
21Valentin Rongier3101300
22Pape Gueye2801700
23Sead Kolasinac1401000
77Amine Harit2244100
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
MarsilyaNice
NantesMarsilya
MarsilyaMonaco
MarsilyaLorient
TroyesMarsilya
MontpellierMarsilya
MarsilyaToulouse
MonacoMarsilya
MarsilyaLyon
RC StrasbourgMarsilya
MarsilyaLens
PSGMarsilya
MarsilyaAC Ajaccio
AngersMarsilya
MarsilyaRennes
MarsilyaLille
AuxerreMarsilya
MarsilyaClermont
NiceMarsilya
MarsilyaNantes
BrestMarsilya
MarsilyaReims
MarsilyaRC Strasbourg
RennesMarsilya
LorientMarsilya
MarsilyaLyon
ReimsMarsilya
MarsilyaNantes
PSGMarsilya
MarsilyaMontpellier
Saint-EtienneMarsilya
MarsilyaNice
BrestMarsilya
MarsilyaMonaco
TroyesMarsilya
MarsilyaClermont
MetzMarsilya
MarsilyaAngers
LensMarsilya
MarsilyaLille
BordeauxMarsilya
MarsilyaReims
RC StrasbourgMarsilya
MarsilyaBrest
NantesMarsilya
MarsilyaTroyes
LyonMarsilya
MarsilyaMetz
ClermontMarsilya
MarsilyaPSG
MarsilyaLorient
LilleMarsilya
MarsilyaLens
AngersMarsilya
MarsilyaRennes
MonacoMarsilya
MarsilyaSaint-Etienne
NiceMarsilya
MarsilyaBordeaux
MontpellierMarsilya
MetzMarsilya
MarsilyaAngers
Saint-EtienneMarsilya
MarsilyaRC Strasbourg
ReimsMarsilya
MarsilyaLorient
MontpellierMarsilya
MarsilyaDijon
NiceMarsilya
MarsilyaBrest
LilleMarsilya
MarsilyaLyon
NantesMarsilya
BordeauxMarsilya
MarsilyaPSG
LensMarsilya
MarsilyaRennes
MonacoMarsilya
MarsilyaNimes Olympique
DijonMarsilya
MarsilyaMontpellier
AngersMarsilya
MarsilyaReims
RennesMarsilya
MarsilyaMonaco
Nimes OlympiqueMarsilya
MarsilyaNantes
MarsilyaNice
RC StrasbourgMarsilya
MarsilyaLens
LorientMarsilya
MarsilyaBordeaux
LyonMarsilya
MarsilyaMetz
MarsilyaLille
MarsilyaSaint-Etienne
PSGMarsilya
BrestMarsilya
ReimsMarsilya
MarsilyaMetz
MarsilyaMonaco
MarsilyaMonaco
RC StrasbourgMarsilya
MarsilyaNice
LyonMarsilya
MarsilyaDijon
BrestMarsilya
MarsilyaPSG
MontpellierMarsilya
MarsilyaAmiens
Nimes OlympiqueMarsilya
MarsilyaNantes
LilleMarsilya
MarsilyaToulouse
Saint-EtienneMarsilya
BordeauxMarsilya
MarsilyaAngers
RennesMarsilya
MarsilyaNimes Olympique
MetzMarsilya
MarsilyaBordeaux
AngersMarsilya
MarsilyaBrest
ToulouseMarsilya
MarsilyaLyon
MarsilyaLille
PSGMarsilya
MarsilyaRC Strasbourg
AmiensMarsilya
MarsilyaRennes
DijonMarsilya
MarsilyaMontpellier
MonacoMarsilya
MarsilyaSaint-Etienne
NiceMarsilya
NantesMarsilya
MarsilyaReims
MarsilyaMontpellier
ToulouseMarsilya
MarsilyaLyon
RC StrasbourgMarsilya
MarsilyaNantes
GuingampMarsilya
MarsilyaNimes Olympique
BordeauxMarsilya
MarsilyaAngers
PSGMarsilya
MarsilyaNice
MarsilyaSaint-Etienne
RennesMarsilya
MarsilyaAmiens
DijonMarsilya
ReimsMarsilya
MarsilyaLille
CaenMarsilya
MarsilyaMonaco
MarsilyaApollon Limassol
AngersMarsilya
MarsilyaBordeaux
Saint-EtienneMarsilya
Eintracht FrankfurtMarsilya
NantesMarsilya
MarsilyaReims
AmiensMarsilya
MarsilyaDijon
MontpellierMarsilya
LazioMarsilya
MarsilyaLazio
MarsilyaPSG
NiceMarsilya
Apollon LimassolMarsilya
MarsilyaCaen
LilleMarsilya
MarsilyaRC Strasbourg
LyonMarsilya
MarsilyaEintracht Frankfurt
MarsilyaGuingamp
MonacoMarsilya
MarsilyaRennes
Nimes OlympiqueMarsilya
MarsilyaToulouse

Ligue1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268490365486
238219862362672
338209965402569
4382071152361667
5382061282404266
6381712960431763
73817111062481462
83816121064501460
9381510135548755
10381413114848055
1138139164957-848
12381113144344-146
1338127194961-1243
14381011174455-1141
1538911183753-1638
1638812183563-2836
173899203869-3136
1838711204277-3532
1938613193569-3431
2038613195291-3931
Önceki İçerikMonaco
Sonraki İçerikLyon