Manchester United

Teknik Direktör Ralf Rangnick

Uyruk
gerAlmanya
Geçmiş Takımlar
Manchester United, RB Leipzig
Birthday
29 Haziran 1958
Age
64

Manchester United

#OyuncuMaç
1David de Gea3800000
1Tom Heaton000000
2Victor Lindelöf2802400
4Phil Jones400000
5Harry Maguire3010811
8Bruno Fernandes361061000
9Anthony Martial810000
10Marcus Rashford2542200
11Mason Greenwood1851100
17Fred2844501
19Raphaël Varane2211000
20Diogo Dalot2400400
23Luke Shaw2003800
25Jadon Sancho2933000
29Aaron Wan-Bissaka2000200
36Anthony Elanga2122000
39Scott McTominay3011900
49Alejandro Garnacho200000
74Shola Shoretire100000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Manchester UnitedBrentford
Manchester UnitedLeicester City
Leeds UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace
ArsenalManchester United
Manchester UnitedManchester City
Manchester UnitedBournemouth
WolverhamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedNottingham Forest
FulhamManchester United
Aston VillaManchester United
Manchester UnitedWest Ham United
ChelseaManchester United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
Manchester UnitedNewcastle United
EvertonManchester United
Manchester CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedArsenal
Leicester CityManchester United
SouthamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedLiverpool
BrentfordManchester United
Manchester UnitedBrighton
Crystal PalaceManchester United
Manchester UnitedChelsea
BrightonManchester United
Manchester UnitedBrentford
ArsenalManchester United
Manchester UnitedNorwich City
EvertonManchester United
Manchester UnitedLeicester City
LiverpoolManchester United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
Manchester CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedWatford
Leeds UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedSouthampton
BurnleyManchester United
Manchester UnitedWest Ham United
Aston VillaManchester United
Manchester UnitedWolverhampton
Manchester UnitedBurnley
Newcastle UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedBrighton
BrentfordManchester United
Norwich CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace
Manchester UnitedArsenal
ChelseaManchester United
WatfordManchester United
Manchester UnitedManchester City
TottenhamManchester United
Manchester UnitedLiverpool
Leicester CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedEverton
Manchester UnitedAston Villa
West Ham UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedNewcastle United
WolverhamptonManchester United
SouthamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedLeeds United
WolverhamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedFulham
Manchester UnitedLeicester City
Aston VillaManchester United
Manchester UnitedLiverpool
Leeds UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedBurnley
TottenhamManchester United
Manchester UnitedBrighton
Crystal PalaceManchester United
Manchester UnitedWest Ham United
Manchester CityManchester United
ChelseaManchester United
Manchester UnitedNewcastle United
West BromwichManchester United
Manchester UnitedEverton
Manchester UnitedSouthampton
ArsenalManchester United
Manchester UnitedSheffield United
LiverpoolManchester United
FulhamManchester United
Manchester UnitedAston Villa
Manchester UnitedWolverhampton
Leicester CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedLeeds United
Sheffield UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedManchester City
West Ham UnitedManchester United
SouthamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedWest Bromwich
EvertonManchester United
Manchester UnitedArsenal
Manchester UnitedChelsea
Newcastle UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
BrightonManchester United
Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace
BurnleyManchester United
Manchester UnitedWest Ham United
Crystal PalaceManchester United
Manchester UnitedSouthampton
Aston VillaManchester United
Manchester UnitedBournemouth
BrightonManchester United
Manchester UnitedSheffield United
TottenhamManchester United
Manchester UnitedManchester City
EvertonManchester United
Manchester UnitedWatford
ChelseaManchester United
Manchester UnitedWolverhampton
Manchester UnitedBurnley
LiverpoolManchester United
Manchester UnitedNorwich City
ArsenalManchester United
BurnleyManchester United
Manchester UnitedNewcastle United
WatfordManchester United
Manchester UnitedEverton
Manchester CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
Manchester UnitedAston Villa
Sheffield UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedBrighton
BournemouthManchester United
Norwich CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedLiverpool
Newcastle UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedArsenal
West Ham UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedLeicester City
SouthamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace
WolverhamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedChelsea
Manchester UnitedCardiff
Huddersfield TownManchester United
Manchester UnitedChelsea
EvertonManchester United
BarcelonaManchester United
Manchester UnitedBarcelona
Manchester UnitedWest Ham United
WolverhamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedWatford
Manchester UnitedSouthampton
ArsenalManchester United
Manchester UnitedManchester City
PSGManchester United
Manchester UnitedPSG
Crystal PalaceManchester United
Manchester UnitedLiverpool
TottenhamManchester United
FulhamManchester United
Leicester CityManchester United
Manchester UnitedBurnley
Manchester UnitedBrighton
Newcastle UnitedManchester United
Manchester UnitedBournemouth
ValenciaManchester United
Manchester UnitedHuddersfield Town
CardiffManchester United
LiverpoolManchester United
Manchester UnitedFulham
Manchester UnitedYoung Boys
Manchester UnitedArsenal
SouthamptonManchester United
Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace
Manchester CityManchester United
BournemouthManchester United
JuventusManchester United
Manchester UnitedJuventus
Manchester UnitedEverton
ChelseaManchester United
Manchester UnitedValencia
Manchester UnitedNewcastle United
West Ham UnitedManchester United
Young BoysManchester United
Manchester UnitedWolverhampton
WatfordManchester United
BurnleyManchester United
Manchester UnitedTottenham
BrightonManchester United
Manchester UnitedLeicester City

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138296399267393
238288294266892
3382111676334374
4382251169402971
5382231361481369
6381610125757058
738168146051956
8381410146259352
9381215114244-251
1038156173843-551
11381310154462-1849
12381115125046448
1338137184856-846
1438136195254-245
1538913164367-2440
1638116214366-2339
1738911184279-3738
1838714173453-1935
193865273477-4323
203857262384-6122
Önceki İçerikManchester City
Sonraki İçerikLiverpool