Manchester City

Teknik Direktör Pep Guardiola

Uyruk
espİspanya
Geçerli Takım
Manchester City
Birthday
18 Ocak 1971
Age
52

Manchester City

#OyuncuMaç
Scott Carson000000
2Kyle Walker2002100
3Rúben Dias2924500
5John Stones1410000
6Nathan Aké1420000
7João Cancelo3617700
8Ilkay Gündogan2784100
10Jack Grealish2633300
14Aymeric Laporte3340510
16Rodri3372500
17Kevin De Bruyne30158200
20Bernardo Silva3584600
22Benjamin Mendy100000
26Riyad Mahrez28115000
31Ederson3700300
47Phil Foden2895100
80Cole Palmer400000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
BournemouthManchester City
Nottingham ForestManchester City
Manchester CityAston Villa
TottenhamManchester City
Manchester CityWolverhampton
Manchester UnitedManchester City
ChelseaManchester City
Manchester CityEverton
Leeds UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityBrentford
Manchester CityFulham
Leicester CityManchester City
Manchester CityBrighton
ArsenalManchester City
LiverpoolManchester City
Manchester CitySouthampton
Manchester CityManchester United
WolverhamptonManchester City
Manchester CityTottenham
Aston VillaManchester City
Manchester CityNottingham Forest
Manchester CityCrystal Palace
Newcastle UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityBournemouth
West Ham UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityAston Villa
West Ham UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityNewcastle United
Leeds UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityWatford
WolverhamptonManchester City
Manchester CityLiverpool
BurnleyManchester City
Manchester CityBrighton
Crystal PalaceManchester City
Manchester CityManchester United
EvertonManchester City
Manchester CityTottenham
Norwich CityManchester City
Manchester CityBrentford
SouthamptonManchester City
Manchester CityChelsea
ArsenalManchester City
BrentfordManchester City
Manchester CityLeicester City
Newcastle UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityLeeds United
Manchester CityWolverhampton
WatfordManchester City
Aston VillaManchester City
Manchester CityWest Ham United
Manchester CityEverton
Manchester UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityCrystal Palace
BrightonManchester City
Manchester CityBurnley
LiverpoolManchester City
ChelseaManchester City
Manchester CitySouthampton
Leicester CityManchester City
Manchester CityArsenal
Manchester CityNorwich City
TottenhamManchester City
Manchester CityEverton
BrightonManchester City
Newcastle UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityChelsea
Crystal PalaceManchester City
Manchester CitySouthampton
Aston VillaManchester City
Manchester CityLeeds United
Leicester CityManchester City
Manchester CityWolverhampton
FulhamManchester City
Manchester CityManchester United
Manchester CityWest Ham United
ArsenalManchester City
Manchester CityTottenham
LiverpoolManchester City
BurnleyManchester City
Manchester CitySheffield United
West BromwichManchester City
Manchester CityCrystal Palace
Manchester CityBrighton
ChelseaManchester City
EvertonManchester City
Manchester CityNewcastle United
SouthamptonManchester City
Manchester CityWest Bromwich
Manchester UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityFulham
Manchester CityBurnley
TottenhamManchester City
Manchester CityLiverpool
Sheffield UnitedManchester City
West Ham UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityArsenal
Leeds UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityLeicester City
WolverhamptonManchester City
Manchester CityAston Villa
Dinamo ZagrebManchester City
Manchester CityShakhtar Donetsk
AtalantaManchester City
Manchester CityAtalanta
Manchester CityDinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar DonetskManchester City
Manchester CityNorwich City
WatfordManchester City
Manchester CityBournemouth
BrightonManchester City
Manchester CityNewcastle United
SouthamptonManchester City
Manchester CityLiverpool
ChelseaManchester City
Manchester CityBurnley
Manchester UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityArsenal
Leicester CityManchester City
Manchester CityWest Ham United
TottenhamManchester City
Sheffield UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityCrystal Palace
Aston VillaManchester City
Manchester CityEverton
Manchester CitySheffield United
WolverhamptonManchester City
Manchester CityLeicester City
ArsenalManchester City
Manchester CityManchester United
BurnleyManchester City
Newcastle UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityChelsea
LiverpoolManchester City
Manchester CitySouthampton
Manchester CityAston Villa
Crystal PalaceManchester City
Manchester CityWolverhampton
EvertonManchester City
Manchester CityWatford
Norwich CityManchester City
Manchester CityBrighton
BournemouthManchester City
Manchester CityTottenham
West Ham UnitedManchester City
BrightonManchester City
Manchester CityLeicester City
BurnleyManchester City
Manchester CityTottenham
Manchester CityTottenham
TottenhamManchester City
Crystal PalaceManchester City
Manchester CityCardiff
FulhamManchester City
BournemouthManchester City
Manchester CityWatford
Manchester UnitedManchester City
Manchester CitySchalke
SchalkeManchester City
Manchester CityWest Ham United
EvertonManchester City
Manchester CityWolverhampton
Manchester CityChelsea
Manchester CityArsenal
Newcastle UnitedManchester City
Huddersfield TownManchester City
Manchester CityLiverpool
SouthamptonManchester City
Manchester CityHoffenheim
Leicester CityManchester City
Manchester CityCrystal Palace
Manchester CityEverton
ChelseaManchester City
LyonManchester City
WatfordManchester City
Manchester CityBournemouth
West Ham UnitedManchester City
Manchester CityManchester United
Manchester CitySouthampton
Manchester CityShakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar DonetskManchester City
TottenhamManchester City
Manchester CityBurnley
HoffenheimManchester City
LiverpoolManchester City
Manchester CityBrighton
Manchester CityLyon
CardiffManchester City
Manchester CityFulham
Manchester CityNewcastle United
WolverhamptonManchester City
Manchester CityHuddersfield Town
ArsenalManchester City

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138296399267393
238288294266892
3382111676334374
4382251169402971
5382231361481369
6381610125757058
738168146051956
8381410146259352
9381215114244-251
1038156173843-551
11381310154462-1849
12381115125046448
1338137184856-846
1438136195254-245
1538913164367-2440
1638116214366-2339
1738911184279-3738
1838714173453-1935
193865273477-4323
203857262384-6122
Önceki İçerikHamburg
Sonraki İçerikManchester United