Lille

Teknik Direktör Jocelyn Gourvennec

Uyruk
fraFransa
Geçerli Takım
Lille
Birthday
22 Mart 1972
Age
50

Lille

#OyuncuMaç
1Adam Jakubech000000
1Léo Jardim1700000
3Tiago Djaló2811402
5Gabriel Gudmundsson3010300
6José Fonte3802400
7Jonathan Bamba3112300
9Jonathan David38150300
19Isaac Lihadji1313100
20Angel Gomes2411300
21Benjamin André33211110
22Timothy Weah2934210
23Edon Zhegrova1321110
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
RennesLille
LilleClermont
NiceLille
LilleTroyes
BrestLille
LilleReims
ClermontLille
LilleAngers
LilleRennes
LyonLille
LilleMonaco
RC StrasbourgLille
LilleLens
LorientLille
LilleToulouse
MarsilyaLille
MontpellierLille
LilleNice
AC AjaccioLille
LillePSG
NantesLille
LilleAuxerre
LilleRennes
NiceLille
LilleMonaco
TroyesLille
LilleRC Strasbourg
ReimsLille
LilleLens
AngersLille
LilleBordeaux
NantesLille
LilleSaint-Etienne
LilleClermont
LyonLille
LilleMetz
MontpellierLille
LillePSG
BrestLille
MarsilyaLille
LilleLorient
BordeauxLille
LilleLyon
LilleTroyes
RennesLille
LilleNantes
MonacoLille
LilleAngers
PSGLille
LilleBrest
ClermontLille
LilleMarsilya
RC StrasbourgLille
LilleReims
LensLille
LorientLille
LilleMontpellier
Saint-EtienneLille
LilleNice
MetzLille
AngersLille
LilleSaint-Etienne
LensLille
LilleNice
LyonLille
LilleMontpellier
MetzLille
PSGLille
LilleNimes Olympique
MonacoLille
LilleMarsilya
LilleRC Strasbourg
LorientLille
LilleBrest
NantesLille
BordeauxLille
LilleDijon
RennesLille
LilleReims
Nimes OlympiqueLille
LilleAngers
MontpellierLille
LillePSG
DijonLille
LilleBordeaux
LilleMonaco
Saint-EtienneLille
LilleLorient
BrestLille
LilleLyon
NiceLille
LilleLens
RC StrasbourgLille
LilleNantes
MarsilyaLille
LilleMetz
ReimsLille
LilleRennes
ChelseaLille
LilleAjax
ValenciaLille
LilleValencia
LilleChelsea
AjaxLille
BordeauxLille
LilleAmiens
Saint-EtienneLille
Saint-EtienneLille
LilleReims
Nimes OlympiqueLille
LilleNice
MetzLille
MontpellierLille
LilleMonaco
BrestLille
LilleLyon
NantesLille
LilleToulouse
LilleMarsilya
AngersLille
LilleRennes
RC StrasbourgLille
LillePSG
DijonLille
MonacoLille
LilleMontpellier
LilleBrest
LyonLille
LilleDijon
PSGLille
LilleMetz
MarsilyaLille
LilleBordeaux
ToulouseLille
LilleNimes Olympique
NiceLille
LilleRC Strasbourg
RennesLille
LilleAngers
ReimsLille
LilleSaint-Etienne
AmiensLille
LilleNantes
RennesLille
LilleAngers
LilleBordeaux
LyonLille
LilleNimes Olympique
ToulouseLille
LillePSG
ReimsLille
NantesLille
LilleMonaco
Saint-EtienneLille
LilleDijon
RC StrasbourgLille
LilleMontpellier
GuingampLille
LilleNice
MarsilyaLille
LilleAmiens
CaenLille
LilleToulouse
Nimes OlympiqueLille
LilleReims
MontpellierLille
LilleLyon
NiceLille
LilleRC Strasbourg
PSGLille
LilleCaen
DijonLille
LilleSaint-Etienne
LilleMarsilya
BordeauxLille
LilleNantes
AmiensLille
AngersLille
LilleGuingamp
MonacoLille
LilleRennes

Ligue1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268490365486
238219862362672
338209965402569
4382071152361667
5382061282404266
6381712960431763
73817111062481462
83816121064501460
9381510135548755
10381413114848055
1138139164957-848
12381113144344-146
1338127194961-1243
14381011174455-1141
1538911183753-1638
1638812183563-2836
173899203869-3136
1838711204277-3532
1938613193569-3431
2038613195291-3931
Önceki İçerikTroyes
Sonraki İçerikMetz