Lens

Teknik Direktör Franck Haise

Uyruk
fraFransa
Geçerli Takım
Lens
Birthday
15 Nisan 1971
Age
51

Lens

#OyuncuMaç
1Wuilker Fariñez1300000
3Deiver Machado2201100
4Kevin Danso3322820
7Florian Sotoca3564700
8Seko Fofana3881200
10Gaël Kakuta2933100
10David Costa3335200
14Facundo Medina31101100
14Ignatius Ganago2851200
15Steven Fortes100000
16Jean-Louis Leca2700310
19Ismaël Boura500000
19Charles Boli400000
21Massadio Haidara2011510
22Wesley Saïd2150200
24Jonathan Gradit3500700
29Przemyslaw Frankowski3765500
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
BrestLens
LensNice
TroyesLens
LensAuxerre
RC StrasbourgLens
LensPSG
NiceLens
LensClermont
AngersLens
LensToulouse
MarsilyaLens
LensMontpellier
LilleLens
LensLyon
NantesLens
LensTroyes
ReimsLens
LensLorient
LensRennes
MonacoLens
AC AjaccioLens
LensBrest
LensMonaco
TroyesLens
ReimsLens
LensNantes
PSGLens
LensMontpellier
LilleLens
LensNice
RC StrasbourgLens
LensClermont
MetzLens
LensBrest
AngersLens
LensLyon
LensBordeaux
LorientLens
LensMarsilya
Saint-EtienneLens
LensRennes
NiceLens
NantesLens
LensPSG
ClermontLens
LensAngers
BrestLens
LensTroyes
LyonLens
LensMetz
MontpellierLens
LensReims
MarsilyaLens
LensRC Strasbourg
LensLille
BordeauxLens
LensLorient
MonacoLens
LensSaint-Etienne
RennesLens
LensMonaco
BordeauxLens
LensLille
PSGLens
LensNimes Olympique
BrestLens
LensLorient
LensLyon
RC StrasbourgLens
LensMetz
Saint-EtienneLens
AngersLens
LensDijon
ReimsLens
LensRennes
LensMarsilya
MontpellierLens
LensNice
NantesLens
LensRC Strasbourg
LyonLens
LensBrest
MetzLens
MonacoLens
LensMontpellier
RennesLens
LensAngers
DijonLens
LensReims
MarsilyaLens
LensNantes
LilleLens
LensSaint-Etienne
Nimes OlympiqueLens
LensBordeaux
LorientLens
LensPSG
NiceLens
LensAjaccio
ClermontLens
LensBrest
LorientLens
LensGrenoble
ValenciennesLens
LensChateauroux
Le HavreLens
LensGazelec Ajaccio
AuxerreLens
LensParis FC
NiortLens
LensSochaux
MetzLens
BeziersLens
LensTroyes
AS NancyLens
LensRed Star
OrleansLens

Ligue1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268490365486
238219862362672
338209965402569
4382071152361667
5382061282404266
6381712960431763
73817111062481462
83816121064501460
9381510135548755
10381413114848055
1138139164957-848
12381113144344-146
1338127194961-1243
14381011174455-1141
1538911183753-1638
1638812183563-2836
173899203869-3136
1838711204277-3532
1938613193569-3431
2038613195291-3931
Önceki İçerikAuxerre
Sonraki İçerikAjaccio