Lazio

Teknik Direktör Maurizio Sarri

Uyruk
itaİtalya
Geçerli Takım
Lazio
Geçmiş Takımlar
Juventus
Birthday
10 Ocak 1959
Age
64

Lazio

#OyuncuMaç
Dimitrije Kamenovic100000
4Patric2411611
7Felipe Anderson3868200
9Pedro3294500
10Luis Alberto34510500
17Ciro Immobile31272400
18Luka Romero800000
20Mattia Zaccagni2945600
21Sergej Milinkovic-Savic371111510
23Elseid Hysaj2910300
26Stefan Radu1000200
29Manuel Lazzari3133300
32Danilo Cataldi3212700
77Adam Marusic3211510
88Toma Basic2902300
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Hellas VeronaLazio
LazioFiorentina
LazioMilan
SassuoloLazio
LazioEmpoli
US LecceLazio
JuventusLazio
LazioMonza
RomaLazio
LazioSalernitana
AtalantaLazio
LazioUdinese
FiorentinaLazio
LazioSpezia Calcio
US CremoneseLazio
LazioHellas Verona
LazioNapoli
SampdoriaLazio
Lazioİnter
TorinoLazio
LazioBologna
LazioHellas Verona
JuventusLazio
LazioSampdoria
Spezia CalcioLazio
LazioMilan
LazioTorino
GenoaLazio
LazioSassuolo
RomaLazio
LazioVenezia FC
CagliariLazio
LazioNapoli
UdineseLazio
LazioBologna
FiorentinaLazio
LazioAtalanta
SalernitanaLazio
İnterLazio
LazioEmpoli
Venezia FCLazio
LazioGenoa
SassuoloLazio
SampdoriaLazio
LazioUdinese
NapoliLazio
LazioJuventus
LazioSalernitana
AtalantaLazio
LazioFiorentina
Hellas VeronaLazio
Lazioİnter
BolognaLazio
LazioRoma
TorinoLazio
LazioCagliari
MilanLazio
LazioSpezia Calcio
EmpoliLazio
SassuoloLazio
RomaLazio
LazioParma
FiorentinaLazio
LazioGenoa
LazioMilan
NapoliLazio
LazioBenevento
Hellas VeronaLazio
LazioSpezia Calcio
UdineseLazio
LazioCrotone
JuventusLazio
LazioTorino
BolognaLazio
LazioSampdoria
İnterLazio
LazioCagliari
AtalantaLazio
LazioSassuolo
LazioRoma
ParmaLazio
LazioFiorentina
GenoaLazio
MilanLazio
LazioNapoli
BeneventoLazio
LazioHellas Verona
Spezia CalcioLazio
LazioUdinese
CrotoneLazio
LazioJuventus
TorinoLazio
LazioBologna
SampdoriaLazio
Lazioİnter
CagliariLazio
LazioAtalanta
RennesLazio
LazioCFR Cluj
LazioCeltic
CelticLazio
LazioRennes
CFR ClujLazio
NapoliLazio
LazioBrescia Calcio
Hellas VeronaLazio
LazioCagliari
JuventusLazio
UdineseLazio
LazioSassuolo
US LecceLazio
LazioMilan
TorinoLazio
LazioFiorentina
AtalantaLazio
LazioBologna
GenoaLazio
Lazioİnter
ParmaLazio
LazioSPAL
RomaLazio
LazioSampdoria
LazioNapoli
Brescia CalcioLazio
LazioHellas Verona
CagliariLazio
LazioJuventus
LazioUdinese
SassuoloLazio
LazioUS Lecce
MilanLazio
LazioTorino
FiorentinaLazio
LazioAtalanta
BolognaLazio
LazioGenoa
İnterLazio
LazioParma
SPALLazio
LazioRoma
SampdoriaLazio
TorinoLazio
LazioBologna
CagliariLazio
LazioAtalanta
SampdoriaLazio
LazioChievo
MilanLazio
LazioSassuolo
SPALLazio
İnterLazio
LazioParma
SevillaLazio
LazioSevilla
FiorentinaLazio
LazioRoma
LazioUdinese
GenoaLazio
LazioEmpoli
Frosinone CalcioLazio
LazioJuventus
NapoliLazio
LazioEintracht Frankfurt
LazioTorino
BolognaLazio
LazioCagliari
AtalantaLazio
Apollon LimassolLazio
LazioSampdoria
ChievoLazio
LazioMilan
SassuoloLazio
LazioSPAL
Lazioİnter
LazioMarsilya
MarsilyaLazio
ParmaLazio
RomaLazio
Eintracht FrankfurtLazio
LazioFiorentina
UdineseLazio
LazioGenoa
LazioApollon Limassol
EmpoliLazio
LazioFrosinone Calcio
JuventusLazio
LazioNapoli

Serie A

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268469313886
238259484325284
338247774314379
4382010857372070
53818101077581964
6381891159431663
738195145951862
83816111165481759
9381411136559653
10381311144641550
11381311146466-250
12381114136158347
13381210164455-1146
14381011175070-2041
1538106224663-1736
1638106224171-3036
1738710213378-4531
1838612203468-3430
1938416182760-3328
203869233469-3527
Önceki İçerikİnter
Sonraki İçerikMilan