Clermont

Teknik Direktör Pascal Gastien

Uyruk
fraFransa
Geçerli Takım
Clermont
Birthday
2 Aralık 1963
Age
59

Clermont

#OyuncuMaç
Yadaly Diaby500110
5Jean-Claude Billong1500200
7Yohann Magnin2410201
8Jason Berthomier2915000
10Saîf-Eddine Khaoui2310100
11Jim Allevinah3012100
18Elba Rashani2983300
21Florent Ogier3010600
25Johan Gastien32011031
36Alidu Seidu2100620
40Ouparine Djoco2400100
95Grejohn Kyei1401100
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
ClermontMonaco
LilleClermont
ClermontNantes
AngersClermont
ClermontRennes
LyonClermont
ClermontLille
LensClermont
ClermontMontpellier
NantesClermont
ClermontBrest
MonacoClermont
ClermontAuxerre
AC AjaccioClermont
ClermontTroyes
RC StrasbourgClermont
ClermontToulouse
MarsilyaClermont
LorientClermont
ClermontNice
ReimsClermont
ClermontPSG
ClermontLyon
RC StrasbourgClermont
ClermontMontpellier
BrestClermont
ClermontAngers
TroyesClermont
MetzClermont
ClermontPSG
ClermontNantes
LensClermont
ClermontLorient
LilleClermont
ClermontBordeaux
MarsilyaClermont
ClermontSaint-Etienne
NiceClermont
ClermontRennes
MonacoClermont
ClermontReims
ClermontRC Strasbourg
AngersClermont
MontpellierClermont
ClermontLens
ReimsClermont
ClermontNice
Saint-EtienneClermont
ClermontMarsilya
NantesClermont
ClermontLille
LorientClermont
ClermontMonaco
RennesClermont
ClermontBrest
PSGClermont
ClermontMetz
LyonClermont
ClermontTroyes
BordeauxClermont
TroyesClermont
ClermontLens
Paris FCClermont
ClermontBeziers
AjaccioClermont
ClermontOrleans
AS NancyClermont
ClermontBrest
ClermontRed Star
GrenobleClermont
ClermontGazelec Ajaccio
LorientClermont
ClermontAuxerre
ValenciennesClermont
ClermontSochaux
Le HavreClermont
ClermontMetz
NiortClermont
ClermontChateauroux

Ligue1

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268490365486
238219862362672
338209965402569
4382071152361667
5382061282404266
6381712960431763
73817111062481462
83816121064501460
9381510135548755
10381413114848055
1138139164957-848
12381113144344-146
1338127194961-1243
14381011174455-1141
1538911183753-1638
1638812183563-2836
173899203869-3136
1838711204277-3532
1938613193569-3431
2038613195291-3931
Önceki İçerikChateauroux
Sonraki İçerikGrenoble