Brentford

Teknik Direktör Thomas Frank

Uyruk
denDanimarka
Geçerli Takım
Brentford
Birthday
9 Ekim 1973
Age
49

Brentford

#OyuncuMaç
1David Raya2400100
2Dominic Thompson200000
3Rico Henry3430200
5Ethan Pinnock3211100
6Christian Nörgaard3534800
8Mathias Jensen3101000
10Josh Dasilva900010
11Yoane Wissa3071000
13Zanka810200
14Saman Ghoddos1711200
15Frank Onyeka2000400
16Joel Valencia000000
17Ivan Toney33125800
18Pontus Jansson3731700
19Bryan Mbeumo3547400
20Kristoffer Ajer2413500
26Shandon Baptiste2210100
27Vitaly Janelt3140300
30Mads Roerslev Rasmussen2111100
32Luka Racic000000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Manchester UnitedBrentford
BrentfordCrystal Palace
ArsenalBrentford
BrentfordSouthampton
Leeds UnitedBrentford
BrentfordBournemouth
BrentfordLiverpool
West Ham UnitedBrentford
BrentfordTottenham
Manchester CityBrentford
Nottingham ForestBrentford
BrentfordWolverhampton
Aston VillaBrentford
BrentfordChelsea
BrentfordBrighton
Newcastle UnitedBrentford
BournemouthBrentford
BrentfordArsenal
BrentfordLeeds United
Crystal PalaceBrentford
BrentfordEverton
FulhamBrentford
BrentfordManchester United
Leicester CityBrentford
BrentfordLeeds United
EvertonBrentford
BrentfordSouthampton
Manchester UnitedBrentford
BrentfordTottenham
WatfordBrentford
BrentfordWest Ham United
ChelseaBrentford
Leicester CityBrentford
BrentfordBurnley
Norwich CityBrentford
BrentfordNewcastle United
ArsenalBrentford
BrentfordCrystal Palace
Manchester CityBrentford
BrentfordWolverhampton
LiverpoolBrentford
BrentfordAston Villa
BrentfordManchester City
BrightonBrentford
SouthamptonBrentford
BrentfordManchester United
BrentfordWatford
Leeds UnitedBrentford
TottenhamBrentford
BrentfordEverton
Newcastle UnitedBrentford
BrentfordNorwich City
BurnleyBrentford
BrentfordLeicester City
BrentfordChelsea
West Ham UnitedBrentford
BrentfordLiverpool
WolverhamptonBrentford
BrentfordBrighton
Aston VillaBrentford
Crystal PalaceBrentford
BrentfordArsenal
BrentfordStoke
BrentfordNorwich City
BirminghamBrentford
Bristol CityBrentford
BrentfordBolton
BrentfordSwansea
West BromwichBrentford
BrentfordSheffield United
BrentfordMiddlesbrough
Queens Park RangersBrentford
BrentfordMillwall
Norwich CityBrentford
PrestonBrentford
BrentfordBristol City
Leeds UnitedBrentford
BrentfordBirmingham
BrentfordReading
DerbyBrentford
IpswichBrentford
BrentfordWigan Athletic
BrentfordNottingham Forest
Blackburn RoversBrentford
Aston VillaBrentford
BrentfordSheffield Wednesday
StokeBrentford
BrentfordRotherham United

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138296399267393
238288294266892
3382111676334374
4382251169402971
5382231361481369
6381610125757058
738168146051956
8381410146259352
9381215114244-251
1038156173843-551
11381310154462-1849
12381115125046448
1338137184856-846
1438136195254-245
1538913164367-2440
1638116214366-2339
1738911184279-3738
1838714173453-1935
193865273477-4323
203857262384-6122
Önceki İçerikSheffield United
Sonraki İçerikBristol City