Borussia Dortmund

Teknik Direktör Marco Rose

Uyruk
gerAlmanya
Geçmiş Takımlar
Borussia Dortmund
Birthday
11 Eylül 1976
Age
46

Borussia Dortmund

#OyuncuMaç
1Gregor Kobel2900000
2Mateu Morey000000
7Giovanni Reyna1021000
8Mahmoud Dahoud2223610
10Thorgan Hazard2341200
11Marco Reus29913200
13Raphaël Guerreiro2342100
14Nico Schulz1602200
15Mats Hummels2312400
17Marius Wolf2731400
18Youssoufa Moukoko1620100
18Antonios Papadopoulos200100
19Julian Brandt3198300
21Donyell Malen2753200
22Jude Bellingham3238900
23Emre Can2451500
24Thomas Meunier1724400
26Tom Rothe210100
30Felix Passlack1010001
43Jamie Bynoe-Gittens300000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Werder BremenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFreiburg
LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund
Mainz 05Borussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundAugsburg
MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund
WolfsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBochum
Eintracht FrankfurtBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundStuttgart
Union BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
KölnBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundSchalke
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHoffenheim
Hertha BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen
FreiburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundLeverkusen
Borussia DortmundHertha Berlin
Greuther FürthBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBochum
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWolfsburg
StuttgartBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
KölnBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundArminia Bielefeld
Mainz 05Borussia Dortmund
AugsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMönchengladbach
Union BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundLeverkusen
HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFreiburg
Eintracht FrankfurtBorussia Dortmund
Hertha BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundGreuther Fürth
BochumBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
WolfsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundStuttgart
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundKöln
Arminia BielefeldBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMainz 05
Borussia DortmundAugsburg
MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundUnion Berlin
LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHoffenheim
FreiburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundEintracht Frankfurt
Borussia DortmundLeverkusen
Mainz 05Borussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
Borussia DortmundUnion Berlin
WolfsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen
StuttgartBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundEintracht Frankfurt
KölnBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHertha Berlin
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundArminia Bielefeld
SchalkeBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHoffenheim
FreiburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundAugsburg
MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund
LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMainz 05
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWolfsburg
Union BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Werder BremenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundStuttgart
Eintracht FrankfurtBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundKöln
Hertha BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
Arminia BielefeldBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundSchalke
HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFreiburg
AugsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMönchengladbach
Borussia DortmundSlavia Prag
BarcelonaBorussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmundİnter
İnterBorussia Dortmund
Slavia PragBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBarcelona
Borussia DortmundHoffenheim
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMainz 05
Fortuna DüsseldorfBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHertha Berlin
PaderbornBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
WolfsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundSchalke
MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFreiburg
Werder BremenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundEintracht Frankfurt
LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundUnion Berlin
Borussia DortmundKöln
AugsburgBorussia Dortmund
HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig
Mainz 05Borussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundPaderborn
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWolfsburg
SchalkeBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMönchengladbach
FreiburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen
Eintracht FrankfurtBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundLeverkusen
Union BerlinBorussia Dortmund
KölnBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundAugsburg
MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFortuna Düsseldorf
Werder BremenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundSchalke
FreiburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMainz 05
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundWolfsburg
Hertha BerlinBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundTottenham
TottenhamBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundStuttgart
AugsburgBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundLeverkusen
NürnbergBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHoffenheim
Eintracht FrankfurtBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundHannover
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund
MonacoBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMönchengladbach
Fortuna DüsseldorfBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundClub Brugge
Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen
SchalkeBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundFreiburg
Mainz 05Borussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
WolfsburgBorussia Dortmund
Atletico MadridBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundAtletico Madrid
Borussia DortmundHertha Berlin
StuttgartBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundMonaco
Borussia DortmundAugsburg
LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundNürnberg
Club BruggeBorussia Dortmund
HoffenheimBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundEintracht Frankfurt
HannoverBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundRB Leipzig

Bundesliga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134245597376077
234223985523369
334197880473364
4341771072373558
53416995044657
6341510958461255
7341410105249352
834137145045546
934137145860-246
1034129135461-745
11341012124549-442
1234126164354-1142
1334126163852-1442
1434108163956-1738
1534712154159-1833
163496193771-3433
1734513162753-2628
183439222882-5418
Önceki İçerikSchalke
Sonraki İçerikEintracht Frankfurt