Bayern Münih

Teknik Direktör Julian Nagelsmann

Uyruk
gerAlmanya
Geçerli Takım
Bayern Münih
Geçmiş Takımlar
RB Leipzig
Birthday
23 Temmuz 1987
Age
35

Bayern Münih

#OyuncuMaç
1Manuel Neuer2800000
2Dayot Upamecano2816400
5Benjamin Pavard2501210
6Joshua Kimmich28311400
7Serge Gnabry34145000
8Leon Goretzka1933000
10Leroy Sané3277300
11Kingsley Coman2163110
13Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting2042000
19Alphonso Davies2203300
20Bouna Sarr500000
21Lucas Hernández2502700
25Thomas Müller32818001
26Sven Ulreich600000
29Paul Wanner400000
37Lucas Copado100000
42Jamal Musiala3055200
44Josip Stanisic1310100
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Bayern MünihBochum
WolfsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihEintracht Frankfurt
Bayern MünihKöln
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
SchalkeBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWerder Bremen
Hertha BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMainz 05
HoffenheimBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFreiburg
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
Bayern MünihLeverkusen
AugsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihStuttgart
Union BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMönchengladbach
BochumBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWolfsburg
Eintracht FrankfurtBayern Münih
WolfsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihStuttgart
Mainz 05Bayern Münih
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Arminia BielefeldBayern Münih
Bayern MünihAugsburg
FreiburgBayern Münih
FreiburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihUnion Berlin
HoffenheimBayern Münih
Bayern MünihLeverkusen
Eintracht FrankfurtBayern Münih
Bayern MünihGreuther Fürth
BochumBayern Münih
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
Hertha BerlinBayern Münih
KölnBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMönchengladbach
Bayern MünihWolfsburg
StuttgartBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMainz 05
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
Bayern MünihArminia Bielefeld
AugsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFreiburg
Union BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHoffenheim
LeverkusenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihEintracht Frankfurt
Greuther FürthBayern Münih
Bayern MünihBochum
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHertha Berlin
Bayern MünihKöln
MönchengladbachBayern Münih
Bayern MünihAugsburg
FreiburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMönchengladbach
Bayern MünihLeverkusen
Mainz 05Bayern Münih
WolfsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihUnion Berlin
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Bayern MünihStuttgart
Werder BremenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Bayern MünihKöln
Eintracht FrankfurtBayern Münih
Bayern MünihArminia Bielefeld
Hertha BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHoffenheim
SchalkeBayern Münih
AugsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFreiburg
MönchengladbachBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMainz 05
LeverkusenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWolfsburg
Union BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
StuttgartBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWerder Bremen
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
KölnBayern Münih
Bayern MünihEintracht Frankfurt
Arminia BielefeldBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHertha Berlin
HoffenheimBayern Münih
Bayern MünihSchalke
Bayern MünihTottenham
KızılyıldızBayern Münih
Bayern MünihOlympiakos
OlympiakosBayern Münih
TottenhamBayern Münih
Bayern MünihKızılyıldız
WolfsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFreiburg
Werder BremenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMönchengladbach
LeverkusenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
Bayern MünihEintracht Frankfurt
Union BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihAugsburg
HoffenheimBayern Münih
Bayern MünihPaderborn
KölnBayern Münih
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
Mainz 05Bayern Münih
Bayern MünihSchalke
Hertha BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWolfsburg
FreiburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWerder Bremen
MönchengladbachBayern Münih
Bayern MünihLeverkusen
Fortuna DüsseldorfBayern Münih
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
Eintracht FrankfurtBayern Münih
Bayern MünihUnion Berlin
AugsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHoffenheim
PaderbornBayern Münih
Bayern MünihKöln
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMainz 05
SchalkeBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHertha Berlin
Bayern MünihEintracht Frankfurt
RB LeipzigBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHannover
NürnbergBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWerder Bremen
Fortuna DüsseldorfBayern Münih
Bayern MünihBorussia Dortmund
FreiburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihMainz 05
Bayern MünihLiverpool
LiverpoolBayern Münih
Bayern MünihWolfsburg
MönchengladbachBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHertha Berlin
AugsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihSchalke
LeverkusenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihStuttgart
HoffenheimBayern Münih
AjaxBayern Münih
Eintracht FrankfurtBayern Münih
Bayern MünihRB Leipzig
Bayern MünihBenfica
HannoverBayern Münih
Bayern MünihNürnberg
Werder BremenBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia DortmundBayern Münih
Bayern MünihFreiburg
Bayern MünihAEK Atina
AEK AtinaBayern Münih
Mainz 05Bayern Münih
WolfsburgBayern Münih
Bayern MünihAjax
Bayern MünihMönchengladbach
Hertha BerlinBayern Münih
Bayern MünihAugsburg
BenficaBayern Münih
SchalkeBayern Münih
Bayern MünihLeverkusen
StuttgartBayern Münih
Bayern MünihHoffenheim

Bundesliga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
134245597376077
234223985523369
334197880473364
4341771072373558
53416995044657
6341510958461255
7341410105249352
834137145045546
934137145860-246
1034129135461-745
11341012124549-442
1234126164354-1142
1334126163852-1442
1434108163956-1738
1534712154159-1833
163496193771-3433
1734513162753-2628
183439222882-5418
Önceki İçerikSilivrispor
Sonraki İçerikSchalke