Atletico Madrid

Teknik Direktör Diego Simeone

Uyruk
argArjantin
Geçerli Takım
Atletico Madrid
Birthday
28 Nisan 1970
Age
52

Atletico Madrid

#OyuncuMaç
2José Giménez2411600
4Geoffrey Kondogbia28121120
5Rodrigo de Paul3631700
6Koke3112600
7João Félix2484210
8Antoine Griezmann2634300
10Ángel Correa36125310
11Thomas Lemar2445200
13Jan Oblak3800200
14Marcos Llorente2902500
15Stefan Savic28001201
17Saúl Ñíguez301000
18Felipe2621510
21Yannick Carrasco3466600
22Mario Hermoso2621411
28Reinildo Mandava1700500
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Celta VigoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGetafe
OsasunaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Valladolid
AlmeriaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridBarcelona
Atletico MadridElche
MallorcaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridEspanyol
CadizAtletico Madrid
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridRayo Vallecano
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGirona
SevillaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Atletico MadridCelta Vigo
Real SociedadAtletico Madrid
ValenciaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridVillarreal
GetafeAtletico Madrid
Real SociedadAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridSevilla
ElcheAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGranada
Atletico MadridEspanyol
MallorcaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAlaves
Rayo VallecanoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridCadiz
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridCelta Vigo
OsasunaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGetafe
BarcelonaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridValencia
Atletico MadridLevante
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridRayo Vallecano
SevillaAtletico Madrid
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridMallorca
CadizAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridOsasuna
ValenciaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Betis
LevanteAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Sociedad
GranadaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridBarcelona
AlavesAtletico Madrid
GetafeAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
EspanyolAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridVillarreal
Atletico MadridElche
Celta VigoAtletico Madrid
Real ValladolidAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridOsasuna
Atletico MadridReal Sociedad
BarcelonaAtletico Madrid
ElcheAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridSD Huesca
Atletico MadridEibar
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
SevillaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAlaves
GetafeAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLevante
GranadaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridCelta Vigo
CadizAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridValencia
EibarAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
AlavesAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGetafe
Real SociedadAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridElche
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Valladolid
ValenciaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridBarcelona
Atletico MadridCadiz
OsasunaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Celta VigoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridVillarreal
SD HuescaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGranada
LevanteAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridSevilla
Atletico MadridReal Sociedad
GetafeAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Celta VigoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLokomotiv Moskova
JuventusAtletico Madrid
LeverkusenAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLeverkusen
Lokomotiv MoskovaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridJuventus
Atletico MadridMallorca
BarcelonaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAlaves
LevanteAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Valladolid
OsasunaAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridSevilla
EspanyolAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridVillarreal
ValenciaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGranada
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLeganes
EibarAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLevante
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridOsasuna
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridBarcelona
GranadaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridEspanyol
SevillaAtletico Madrid
AlavesAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
Atletico MadridValencia
Real ValladolidAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
MallorcaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridCelta Vigo
Real SociedadAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridEibar
LeganesAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGetafe
LevanteAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridSevilla
EspanyolAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Valladolid
Atletico MadridValencia
EibarAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridCelta Vigo
BarcelonaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridGirona
AlavesAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
JuventusAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLeganes
Real SociedadAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridVillarreal
Atletico MadridJuventus
Rayo VallecanoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Madrid
Atletico MadridGetafe
SD HuescaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridLevante
SevillaAtletico Madrid
Real BetisAtletico Madrid
Club BruggeAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridEspanyol
Real ValladolidAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridAlaves
Atletico MadridMonaco
GironaAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridBarcelona
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
LeganesAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridBorussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridReal Sociedad
VillarrealAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridClub Brugge
Atletico MadridReal Betis
Real MadridAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridSD Huesca
GetafeAtletico Madrid
MonacoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridEibar
Celta VigoAtletico Madrid
Atletico MadridRayo Vallecano
ValenciaAtletico Madrid

La Liga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268480314986
2382110768383073
338218965432271
4381816453302370
5381981162402265
6381711104037362
73816111163372659
8381413114336755
9381115124853-548
10381211153751-1447
11381210164343046
1238119183950-1142
1338119184052-1242
14381012164053-1342
1538815153341-839
1638815153551-1639
1738109193663-2739
1838814164461-1738
1938811195176-2535
203887233165-3431
Önceki İçerikBarcelona
Sonraki İçerikReal Madrid