Konyaspor

Teknik Direktör İlhan Palut

Uyruk
turTürkiye
Geçerli Takım
Konyaspor
Geçmiş Takımlar
Göztepe A.Ş
Birthday
12 Kasım 1976
Age
46

Atiker Konyaspor

#OyuncuMaç
Ahmet Karademir100000
4Adil Demirbag3100601
5Ugurcan Yazgili100000
7Zymer Bytyqi3887300
8Amar Rahmanovic3161410
12Guilherme3955200
13Ibrahim Sehic3800800
14Soner Dikmen3834500
17Sokol Cikalleshi35102400
23Endri Cekici3773300
26Barış Yardımcı1100000
35Ogulcan Ülgün2311300
40Paul-José Mpoku2730200
77Konrad Michalak3634000
93Amilton1510110
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
HataysporKonyaspor
KonyasporGiresunspor
Fenerbahçe A.ŞKonyaspor
Konyasporİstanbulspor A.Ş
İstanbul Başakşehir FKKonyaspor
KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
Fatih KaragümrükKonyaspor
KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
KayserisporKonyaspor
Trabzonspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
Adana DemirsporKonyaspor
KonyasporGaziantep FK
Antalyaspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporÜmraniyespor
Galatasaray A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporHatayspor
GiresunsporKonyaspor
KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
İstanbulspor A.ŞKonyaspor
Konyasporİstanbul Başakşehir FK
MKE AnkaragücüKonyaspor
Beşiktaş JKKonyaspor
KonyasporHatayspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞKonyaspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporFatih Karagümrük
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporGaziantep FK
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
Fenerbahçe A.ŞKonyaspor
KayserisporKonyaspor
KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
Aytemiz AlanyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
Trabzonspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporGiresunspor
AltayKonyaspor
KonyasporAdana Demirspor
İstanbul Başakşehir FKKonyaspor
KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
HataysporKonyaspor
KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Fatih KaragümrükKonyaspor
KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Gaziantep FKKonyaspor
KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
Göztepe A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
KonyasporKayserispor
Galatasaray A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
GiresunsporKonyaspor
KonyasporAltay
Adana DemirsporKonyaspor
Konyasporİstanbul Başakşehir FK
Demir Grup SivassporKonyaspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
Göztepe A.ŞKonyaspor
Galatasaray A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporFatih Karagümrük
KonyasporHatayspor
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporKayserispor
Demir Grup SivassporKonyaspor
KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
Büyükşehir Belediye ErzurumsporKonyaspor
KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
İstanbul Başakşehir FKKonyaspor
KonyasporGaziantep FK
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporDenizlispor
Beşiktaş JKKonyaspor
KonyasporGençlerbirliği
KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Trabzonspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
Fatih KaragümrükKonyaspor
KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
HataysporKonyaspor
KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
KayserisporKonyaspor
KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
MKE AnkaragücüKonyaspor
KonyasporBüyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Aytemiz AlanyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
Fenerbahçe A.ŞKonyaspor
Konyasporİstanbul Başakşehir FK
Gaziantep FKKonyaspor
KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
DenizlisporKonyaspor
KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
GençlerbirliğiKonyaspor
KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor A.ŞKonyaspor
Konyasporİstanbul Başakşehir FK
Gaziantep FKKonyaspor
Beşiktaş JKKonyaspor
KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
GençlerbirliğiKonyaspor
KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
KayserisporKonyaspor
KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
KonyasporDenizlispor
Antalyaspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
MKE AnkaragücüKonyaspor
Aytemiz AlanyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
İstanbul Başakşehir FKKonyaspor
KonyasporGaziantep FK
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
Demir Grup SivassporKonyaspor
KonyasporGençlerbirliği
Fenerbahçe A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporKayserispor
Göztepe A.ŞKonyaspor
DenizlisporKonyaspor
KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Galatasaray A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
KonyasporAkhisarspor
Kasımpaşa A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporTrabzonspor A.Ş
Aytemiz AlanyasporKonyaspor
MKE AnkaragücüKonyaspor
KonyasporGalatasaray A.Ş
KonyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir FKKonyaspor
KonyasporÇaykur Rizespor A.Ş
Beşiktaş JKKonyaspor
KonyasporGöztepe A.Ş
KonyasporKayserispor
Fenerbahçe A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporEvkur Yeni Malatyaspor
BursasporKonyaspor
KonyasporAntalyaspor A.Ş
Büyükşehir Belediye ErzurumsporKonyaspor
AkhisarsporKonyaspor
KonyasporKasımpaşa A.Ş
KonyasporAytemiz Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor A.ŞKonyaspor
Galatasaray A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporMKE Ankaragücü
Demir Grup SivassporKonyaspor
Konyasporİstanbul Başakşehir FK
Çaykur Rizespor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporBeşiktaş JK
Göztepe A.ŞKonyaspor
KayserisporKonyaspor
KonyasporFenerbahçe A.Ş
Evkur Yeni MalatyasporKonyaspor
KonyasporBursaspor
Antalyaspor A.ŞKonyaspor
KonyasporBüyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Spor Toto Süper Lig

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
1392313370373382
2392111774393574
3392081168482068
4392071269591067
5391991156362066
6391711115749862
739151595749860
839179135053-360
9391681570581256
103915101461491255
11391412135353054
1239159155761-454
13391411145153-253
14391212155562-748
15391211164957-847
16391210174248-646
1739116224772-2539
183998224058-1835
193977254180-3928
203955292874-4620
Önceki İçerikGençlerbirliği
Sonraki İçerikKardemir Karabükspor