Athletic Bilbao

Teknik Direktör Marcelino

Uyruk
espİspanya
Geçerli Takım
Athletic Bilbao
Geçmiş Takımlar
Valencia
Birthday
14 Ağustos 1965
Age
57

Athletic Bilbao

#OyuncuMaç
1Unai Simón3400301
2Jon Morcillo700200
2Álex Petxa1700400
3Dani Vivian2321200
4Iñigo Martínez2730820
5Yeray Álvarez2200600
6Mikel Vesga3220520
7Álex Berenguer3436800
8Oihan Sancet2764200
9Iñaki Williams3885400
10Iker Muniain35410300
11Nico Williams3400400
14Dani García3200900
15Iñigo Lekue2502300
16Unai Vencedor3400400
17Yuri Berchiche1412300
18Óscar de Marcos2212500
19Oier Zarraga3110500
21Ander Capa100000
22Raúl García3562300
24Mikel Balenziaga2600200
26Julen Agirrezabala400000
31Peru Nolaskoain100000
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
ValenciaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCadiz
Celta VigoAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
Real SociedadAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoOsasuna
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid
GironaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao
GetafeAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
SevillaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAlmeria
Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano
ElcheAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoEspanyol
CadizAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoValencia
Athletic BilbaoMallorca
SevillaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoOsasuna
GranadaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoValencia
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
CadizAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCelta Vigo
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoElche
Athletic BilbaoGetafe
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoLevante
BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Sociedad
MallorcaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoEspanyol
Rayo VallecanoAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
AlavesAthletic Bilbao
OsasunaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
Athletic BilbaoSevilla
GetafeAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGranada
LevanteAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCadiz
Real SociedadAthletic Bilbao
EspanyolAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAlaves
ValenciaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoMallorca
Celta VigoAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoBarcelona
ElcheAthletic Bilbao
ElcheAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
SD HuescaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoOsasuna
SevillaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid
Athletic BilbaoAlaves
Real SociedadAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoEibar
Celta VigoAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGranada
LevanteAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
CadizAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoValencia
BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGetafe
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoElche
Athletic BilbaoReal Sociedad
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoSD Huesca
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
ValenciaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCelta Vigo
GetafeAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
Real ValladolidAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoSevilla
OsasunaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoLevante
AlavesAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCadiz
EibarAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoBarcelona
GranadaAthletic Bilbao
GranadaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoLeganes
LevanteAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoSevilla
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
ValenciaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoMallorca
BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
EibarAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Real ValladolidAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
AlavesAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoOsasuna
Real SociedadAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGetafe
EspanyolAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCelta Vigo
SevillaAthletic Bilbao
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoEibar
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGranada
OsasunaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoLevante
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoEspanyol
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid
Celta VigoAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoValencia
LeganesAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAlaves
MallorcaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Sociedad
GetafeAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoBarcelona
SevillaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoCelta Vigo
Real ValladolidAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAlaves
LeganesAthletic Bilbao
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano
GetafeAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoLevante
GironaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoEspanyol
ValenciaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoEibar
SD HuescaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoBarcelona
Athletic BilbaoReal Betis
VillarrealAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoSevilla
Celta VigoAthletic Bilbao
Real SociedadAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid
AlavesAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGirona
LevanteAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoGetafe
Atletico MadridAthletic Bilbao
EspanyolAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoValencia
EibarAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Sociedad
BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoVillarreal
Real BetisAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid
Rayo VallecanoAthletic Bilbao
Athletic BilbaoSD Huesca
Athletic BilbaoLeganes

La Liga

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138268480314986
2382110768383073
338218965432271
4381816453302370
5381981162402265
6381711104037362
73816111163372659
8381413114336755
9381115124853-548
10381211153751-1447
11381210164343046
1238119183950-1142
1338119184052-1242
14381012164053-1342
1538815153341-839
1638815153551-1639
1738109193663-2739
1838814164461-1738
1938811195176-2535
203887233165-3431
Önceki İçerikLeganes
Sonraki İçerikEspanyol