Arsenal

Teknik Direktör Mikel Arteta

Uyruk
turTürkiye
Geçerli Takım
Arsenal
Birthday
26 Mart 1982
Age
40

Arsenal

#OyuncuMaç
1Aaron Ramsdale3400100
3Kieran Tierney2213000
4Ben White3200301
5Thomas Partey2421500
6Gabriel Magalhães3550710
7Bukayo Saka38117600
8Martin Ödegaard3674400
10Emile Smith Rowe33102100
11Gabriel Martinelli2966210
14Eddie Nketiah2151300
16Rob Holding1510310
17Cédric Soares2111300
18Takehiro Tomiyasu2101200
24Reiss Nelson100000
25Mohamed Elneny1402100
34Granit Xhaka27121010
TarihEvsahibiSonuçlarDeplasmanZaman
Leicester CityArsenal
Aston VillaArsenal
ArsenalBrentford
EvertonArsenal
ArsenalManchester United
TottenhamArsenal
ArsenalNewcastle United
BrightonArsenal
ArsenalWest Ham United
WolverhamptonArsenal
ChelseaArsenal
ArsenalNottingham Forest
SouthamptonArsenal
ArsenalManchester City
Leeds UnitedArsenal
ArsenalLiverpool
ArsenalTottenham
BrentfordArsenal
Manchester UnitedArsenal
ArsenalAston Villa
ArsenalFulham
BournemouthArsenal
ArsenalLeicester City
Crystal PalaceArsenal
ArsenalEverton
Newcastle UnitedArsenal
ArsenalLeeds United
West Ham UnitedArsenal
ArsenalManchester United
SouthamptonArsenal
ArsenalBrighton
Crystal PalaceArsenal
Aston VillaArsenal
ArsenalLeicester City
WatfordArsenal
ArsenalLiverpool
ArsenalBrentford
ChelseaArsenal
WolverhamptonArsenal
ArsenalBurnley
TottenhamArsenal
ArsenalManchester City
ArsenalWolverhampton
Norwich CityArsenal
Leeds UnitedArsenal
ArsenalWest Ham United
ArsenalSouthampton
EvertonArsenal
Manchester UnitedArsenal
ArsenalNewcastle United
LiverpoolArsenal
ArsenalWatford
Leicester CityArsenal
ArsenalAston Villa
ArsenalCrystal Palace
BrightonArsenal
ArsenalTottenham
BurnleyArsenal
ArsenalNorwich City
Manchester CityArsenal
ArsenalChelsea
BrentfordArsenal
ArsenalBrighton
Crystal PalaceArsenal
ChelseaArsenal
ArsenalWest Bromwich
Newcastle UnitedArsenal
ArsenalEverton
ArsenalFulham
Sheffield UnitedArsenal
ArsenalLiverpool
West Ham UnitedArsenal
ArsenalTottenham
BurnleyArsenal
Leicester CityArsenal
ArsenalManchester City
ArsenalLeeds United
Aston VillaArsenal
WolverhamptonArsenal
ArsenalManchester United
SouthamptonArsenal
ArsenalNewcastle United
ArsenalCrystal Palace
West BromwichArsenal
BrightonArsenal
ArsenalChelsea
EvertonArsenal
ArsenalSouthampton
ArsenalBurnley
TottenhamArsenal
ArsenalWolverhampton
Leeds UnitedArsenal
ArsenalAston Villa
Manchester UnitedArsenal
ArsenalLeicester City
Manchester CityArsenal
ArsenalSheffield United
LiverpoolArsenal
ArsenalWest Ham United
FulhamArsenal
Standart LiegeArsenal
ArsenalEintracht Frankfurt
GuimaraesArsenal
ArsenalGuimaraes
ArsenalStandart Liege
Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal
ArsenalWatford
Aston VillaArsenal
ArsenalLiverpool
TottenhamArsenal
ArsenalLeicester City
WolverhamptonArsenal
ArsenalNorwich City
SouthamptonArsenal
BrightonArsenal
ArsenalWest Ham United
Manchester CityArsenal
ArsenalEverton
ArsenalNewcastle United
BurnleyArsenal
ChelseaArsenal
ArsenalSheffield United
Crystal PalaceArsenal
ArsenalManchester United
ArsenalChelsea
BournemouthArsenal
EvertonArsenal
ArsenalManchester City
West Ham UnitedArsenal
ArsenalBrighton
Norwich CityArsenal
ArsenalSouthampton
Leicester CityArsenal
ArsenalWolverhampton
ArsenalCrystal Palace
Sheffield UnitedArsenal
ArsenalBournemouth
Manchester UnitedArsenal
ArsenalAston Villa
WatfordArsenal
ArsenalTottenham
LiverpoolArsenal
ArsenalBurnley
Newcastle UnitedArsenal
ValenciaArsenal
ArsenalValencia
BurnleyArsenal
ArsenalBrighton
NapoliArsenal
Leicester CityArsenal
ArsenalCrystal Palace
ArsenalNapoli
ArsenalRennes
RennesArsenal
WatfordArsenal
EvertonArsenal
ArsenalNewcastle United
TottenhamArsenal
ArsenalManchester United
WolverhamptonArsenal
ArsenalBATE
BATEArsenal
ArsenalBournemouth
ArsenalSouthampton
West Ham UnitedArsenal
Huddersfield TownArsenal
Manchester CityArsenal
ArsenalCardiff
ArsenalChelsea
ArsenalFulham
ArsenalKarabağ FK
LiverpoolArsenal
BrightonArsenal
ArsenalBurnley
SouthamptonArsenal
ArsenalHuddersfield Town
VorsklaArsenal
Manchester UnitedArsenal
ArsenalTottenham
BournemouthArsenal
ArsenalWolverhampton
ArsenalLiverpool
ArsenalSporting Lizbon
Sporting LizbonArsenal
Crystal PalaceArsenal
ArsenalLeicester City
Karabağ FKArsenal
FulhamArsenal
ArsenalWatford
ArsenalVorskla
ArsenalEverton
Newcastle UnitedArsenal
CardiffArsenal
ArsenalWest Ham United
ChelseaArsenal
ArsenalManchester City

Premier League

PosTakımOGBMAYAvP
138296399267393
238288294266892
3382111676334374
4382251169402971
5382231361481369
6381610125757058
738168146051956
8381410146259352
9381215114244-251
1038156173843-551
11381310154462-1849
12381115125046448
1338137184856-846
1438136195254-245
1538913164367-2440
1638116214366-2339
1738911184279-3738
1838714173453-1935
193865273477-4323
203857262384-6122
Önceki İçerikChelsea
Sonraki İçerikBurnley